Catching Features

Sprint 2, NIGHT

Open:20:45 Apr 03 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/fantasi 2/events/Two Hills/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Schach
Description:A little sprint course at night
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

78 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:07  *****
2. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:09  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:12  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:18  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:28  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:31  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:35  
8. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:36  
9. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 11:46  *****
10. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 11:47  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:47  
12. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:48  
13. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:50  
14. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 11:55  
14. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 11:55  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:59  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:01  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:01  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:02  
20. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:05  
21. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:08  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:10  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:19  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:24  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:34  
26. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 12:39  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:41  *****
28. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:43  
29. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 12:45  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:56  
31. olive France esat 13:01  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:03  
33. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 13:10  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:13  
35. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:15  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:16  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:18  
37. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:18  
39. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:43  
40. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:51  
41. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 13:55  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:57  
43. Hanzza Norway Gjø-Vard 13:58  
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:05  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:23  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:26  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:37  
48. Lazer China OK Orion 14:38  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:42  
50. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:21  
51. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:55  
52. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:58  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:05  
54. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
55. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:47  
56. logge Sweden ?? 17:25  
57. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 17:32  
58. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 17:46  
59. Ajacied Finland 18:10  
60. dre Belgium trol 20:10  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:00  
62. elena Switzerland orientisti 92 29:36  
63. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 34:00  
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:39  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf