Catching Features

Isojärvi middle 3

Open:08:00 Dec 27 2018
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2019
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/day1/Middle 3.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

111 official (+32 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:13 78.4
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:22 75.4
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:44 74.5
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:45 74.5
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:51 74.3*****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:03 73.8
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:08 73.6*****
8. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:25 72.9
9. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 31:40 72.4
10. R.S Italy 31:45 72.2
11. color Switzerland converter 31:52 71.9
12. perwhite France KLS 31:53 71.9*****
13. B2OBK France KLS 32:17 71.0
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:40 70.1
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:45 70.0*****
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:49 69.8
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 32:52 69.7
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:53 69.7*****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:06 69.2
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:42 68.0
21. smed Kenya . 33:44 67.9
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 34:06 67.2*****
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:12 67.0
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:15 66.9*****
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:26 66.5
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:35 66.2*****
27. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:41 66.1
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:48 65.8
29. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:58 65.5
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:03 65.4*****
31. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 35:16 65.0
32. beerdog Sweden IKHP 35:17 64.9
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:22 64.8
34. show Switzerland Redmachine 35:25 64.7
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:59 63.7
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:59 63.7
37. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:08 63.4
38. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 36:14 63.2
39. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 36:26 62.9*****
40. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:32 62.7
41. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:52 62.1*****
42. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:02 61.9
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:11 61.6*****
44. Mad Moose France TAF 37:16 61.5*****
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:21 61.3
46. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 37:53 60.5*****
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:00 60.3
48. Trying Sweden 38:04 60.2
49. John Wick European Union Killers 38:16 59.9*****
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:26 59.6
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:36 59.4
52. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 38:47 59.1
53. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 38:58 58.8*****
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:00 58.7
55. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:09 57.1*****
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:33 56.5*****
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 40:43 56.3*****
58. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:47 56.2*****
59. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 41:04 55.8
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:09 55.7
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:14 55.6*****
62. SERG Russian Federation 41:46 54.9
63. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 41:49 54.8
64. ur Germany Berlin 42:20 54.1*****
65. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 42:42 53.7
66. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:46 53.6*****
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:15 53.0
68. Elias Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalen sk 43:16 53.0
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:50 52.3
70. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 43:55 52.2*****
71. honzau United States SDO 44:26 51.6
72. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 45:35 50.3
73. Lakka2 Australia EN 45:49 50.0
74. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 46:15 49.5*****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:18 49.5*****
76. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 46:54 48.9
77. Cube Austria LAC 47:17 48.5*****
78. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 47:31 48.2*****
79. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:47 47.9*****
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 51:08 44.8
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:09 44.8*****
82. manzen Yemen UUCO 51:27 44.5
83. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:49 41.8
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 55:01 41.6
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:14 41.5
86. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 56:18 40.7*****
87. Jadir Brazil COC 57:09 40.1
88. yoyo Kenya PFA 60:10 38.1
89. Tiziano Bettega Italy GsPavione 67:17 34.1*****
90. carlit Spain BO 68:49 33.3*****
91. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:32 30.7
92. teforp Sweden OK Grip 74:45 30.7*****
93. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 75:53 30.2*****
94. XAXA74 France ASO 79:26 28.8
95. michelb France MAR.CO. 79:57 28.7*****
96. Louison France TOAC 86:53 26.4*****
97. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 89:28 25.6*****
98. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 94:50 24.2
99. Vidar Sweden SSOK 104:31 21.9
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 135:56 16.9
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Gohu France KLS dnf 0.0
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
rogerc457 United Kingdom tvoc dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0
Eerik Czech Republic dnf 0.0
Triki United States LAOC dnf  
teiike Myanmar Taiwan dnf