Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 6

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2008
Map:/rnd-14ir0e80e8ff7rnc9h0064rr0000008brrdw2s/events/Great Fordhamville Preserve/day1/COMP 6.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 6
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

82 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:14  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:33  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:42  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:47  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:48  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:17  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
9. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:21  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:22  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:28  
12. Aakoo Finland 17:30  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:48  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:52  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:53  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:01  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:06  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:09  *****
20. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:12  
21. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:22  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:40  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:49  
26. Ben Sand France viking 18:56  
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:01  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:14  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:15  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:22  
31. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:25  
32. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 19:30  
33. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:33  
34. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 19:38  
35. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:42  
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:45  
37. Champ Scotland Bsk 19:49  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 19:55  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:00  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:11  
41. Reka Norway NTNUI 20:15  
42. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:21  
43. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:23  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:35  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:51  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:00  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:16  
48. AR Sweden IKHP 21:33  
49. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:46  
50. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:52  
51. BLegg United States ORCA 22:04  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:11  
53. dre Belgium trol 22:27  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:41  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:19  
56. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:25  
57. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:29  
58. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 25:10  
59. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:29  
60. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:34  
61. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 26:45  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 27:07  
63. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 27:53  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:10  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:18  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:46  
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:38  
68. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:11  
69. renni Switzerland bussola ok 34:13  
70. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 46:16  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf