Catching Features

Hurtig udfordring

Open:08:00 Mar 10 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 17 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Holm Hardcore run.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:Winner time is about 25 minuts. But Give it power and run this hardcore course
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

59 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 23:17  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:28  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:29  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:32  
5. Cheat Norfolk Island Gimle IF 23:32  
7. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:44  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
9. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:46  
10. mike denver Costa Rica 23:49  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:49  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:50  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:04  
14. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 24:20  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:29  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:33  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:34  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:37  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:46  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:04  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:28  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:33  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:43  
24. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:44  
25. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 25:51  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:16  
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:22  
28. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:29  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:36  
30. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 27:22  
31. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:25  
32. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 27:55  
33. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:10  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:22  
35. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 28:24  
36. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 28:40  
37. Vince le dahut France ASQ 29:06  
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:09  
39. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:10  
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:43  
41. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:24  
42. Örnen Sweden TOK 31:33  
43. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:03  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 32:20  
45. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 32:37  
46. borisgr United States OK Linné 32:42  
47. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 32:54  
48. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 35:54  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 36:16  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:44  
51. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:14  
52. thomar_seis Italy TST 38:47  
53. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:52  
54. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:01  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf