Catching Features

[OCAD] Herama, night

Open:06:00 Jan 10 2008
Close:06:00 Jan 24 2008
Map:/6-9Herama8/events/Herama North/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Petri
Description:Same map. Made a night course.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

109 official (+11 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:47  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:53  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:00  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:07  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:15  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:26  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:34  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:44  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:53  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:53  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:59  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:09  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 24:14  *****
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:17  *****
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:19  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:26  *****
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:52  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:59  
21. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:05  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:05  *****
23. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:13  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:23  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:34  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:42  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:48  
28. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:54  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:07  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:12  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:12  *****
32. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:19  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:21  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:47  *****
35. Aakoo Finland 26:48  
35. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 26:48  
37. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:54  
38. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 26:56  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 27:08  
40. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:18  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:48  
42. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:49  
43. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:57  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:04  
45. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 28:14  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:17  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 28:20  *****
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:23  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 28:23  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:25  
51. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 28:47  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:01  
53. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 29:07  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:46  
55. BLegg United States ORCA 31:54  
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:30  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:51  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:58  *****
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:00  
60. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 34:27  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 34:42  
62. Reka Norway NTNUI 35:35  
63. Full Fart Sweden SNO 36:04  
64. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:13  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:20  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:55  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:09  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:40  
69. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:56  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:58  
71. Madgic France Cheyres CO 38:54  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:35  
73. Champ Scotland Bsk 39:47  
74. olive France esat 40:33  
75. gab France vhso 41:58  
76. dre Belgium trol 43:46  
77. Ben Sand France viking 53:44  
78. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 59:17  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 76:56  
80. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 78:18  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf