Catching Features

Lollipop

Open:08:00 May 29 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2007
Map:/lolollo8/events/serouis/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:This is not for the serious runners, it is a "hard" course in lollipop foresst......I dont expect good votes and comments!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

105 official (+9 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:14  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:16  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:32  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:38  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:43  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:53  
7. Aakoo Finland 11:54  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:58  
9. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:11  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:14  
11. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:18  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:21  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:29  *****
14. olive France esat 12:33  
14. Julien_ France COTS 12:33  
16. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:38  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:42  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:47  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:53  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:54  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:58  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:59  
23. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:02  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 13:02  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:05  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:05  
27. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 13:13  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:16  
29. nighto France COTS 13:18  
30. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:22  
31. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:31  
32. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:36  
32. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:36  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:38  
35. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:41  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:47  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:57  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:59  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:05  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:09  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:10  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:10  *****
44. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:15  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:20  
45. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:20  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:25  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:27  
49. Miikaa Finland Koovee 14:32  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:34  
51. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:35  
52. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:48  *****
53. offa Sweden Tuna 15:06  
54. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:12  
55. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:16  
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:23  
57. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:24  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:34  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 15:56  
60. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:10  
61. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 16:18  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:24  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:26  
64. segal Israel lev hasharon 16:40  
65. Mitsku Finland 16:42  
66. Ben Sand France viking 16:52  
67. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:55  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:04  
69. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 17:24  
70. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:35  
71. Calleberg Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:55  
72. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:58  
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:30  
74. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:41  
75. juju France csmr 19:34  
76. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 19:41  
77. querem France orientalp 19:48  
78. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:50  
79. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:02  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:03  *****
81. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:20  
82. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:00  
83. dre Belgium trol 21:05  
84. Rejler Denmark SOK 22:05  
85. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 22:15  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:59  
87. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 24:25  
88. falukorv Cayman Islands 24:45  
89. cyrus Switzerland 25:21  
90. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:03  
91. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:40  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Hagabyarn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
BjörnR Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf