Catching Features

gyllbergen day 3

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2007
Map:/Gyllbergen05-utsnitt_10[1][1][1][1].000/events/Gyllbergen05-utsnitt_10[1][1][1][1].000/day1/gyllbergen.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:not have i found how i do controldescription :D but thecliffs its still gone ... i tried to avoid the cliffs so much i could...if you like this i will do more courses but of another map :D write it if u want me to do more coureses =) have fun and
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

82 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Felfri Columbia 30:12  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:20  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:23  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:42  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:43  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:52  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:53  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:02  
9. Jones Italy TST 31:15  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:21  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:30  *****
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:30  
13. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:37  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 31:46  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 31:46  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:02  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:20  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:23  *****
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:32  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 32:33  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:41  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:46  
23. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 32:48  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 32:52  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:54  
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:57  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:01  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:12  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:12  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:37  *****
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 33:41  
32. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 33:42  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:20  
34. wagner Norway KSOL 34:26  
35. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 34:33  
35. Julien_ France COTS 34:33  
37. henke b Sweden Kils OK 34:40  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:55  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 35:10  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:27  
41. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:34  *****
42. hea Sweden VBOL 35:39  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 35:52  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 35:54  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:17  
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:22  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 36:36  
48. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 36:37  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 37:41  
50. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:52  
51. frOls Norway OK Moss 38:03  
52. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 38:18  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 38:20  
54. Segisteg Sweden 38:24  
55. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 38:52  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:54  
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 39:00  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:45  *****
59. offa Sweden Tuna 40:26  
60. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 40:28  
61. Genar D Belgium TROL 41:21  
62. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:43  
63. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 41:52  
64. TottaNN Sweden tgok 42:06  
65. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 42:45  
66. EBuckley United States SLOC 42:57  
67. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 45:58  
68. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 46:01  
69. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 46:27  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 46:53  
71. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 57:52  
72. uschi Germany Spaßvogel 65:23  
73. Burundi Burundi Burundi 92:02  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf