Catching Features

[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k

Open:16:00 Jun 17 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 02 2008
Map:/Kåsen/events/Kåsenagain/day1/Kasenperfect.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Some of you might've seen this map before. (Uploaded once before) Map made out of a realmap... Enjoy! - And please write comments...
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

242 official (+93 reruns) 24 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:48  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:57  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:00  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:01  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:08  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:11  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:14  
7. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 15:14  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 15:15  *****
10. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:16  *****
11. Julien_ France COTS 15:19  *****
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:21  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:26  *****
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:28  
15. Aakoo Finland 15:29  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:30  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:30  
18. Théo France JOG 15:33  *****
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:33  
20. OBT France JOG 15:37  *****
20. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:37  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:37  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:38  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:42  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:44  
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:44  *****
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:45  
27. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 15:45  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:47  
30. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:48  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:49  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:51  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:55  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:56  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:58  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:59  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:59  *****
36. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:59  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:03  *****
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:03  *****
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:05  
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:07  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:09  
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 16:11  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:11  *****
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:12  
47. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:16  
48. jeb France VSO 16:19  
49. gab France vhso 16:23  
50. Jesus Kristus Israel Jesus Orienteering Club 16:25  
51. Daniels Sweden OL4 16:26  
52. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:27  
53. R Anderson Canada GMOK 16:29  *****
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:29  
55. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:30  
55. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:30  
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:41  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 16:41  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:41  
60. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:46  
61. Thorne Finland JRV 16:48  
62. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:49  
62. lynxet France GO78 16:49  
64. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:53  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:54  
66. wolfi Austria WAT 17:02  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:05  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 17:15  
69. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:16  
70. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:18  
71. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:22  
72. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:30  
73. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:31  
74. olive France esat 17:33  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  *****
76. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 17:52  *****
77. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:59  
78. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:02  
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:06  
80. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:07  
81. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:10  
82. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 18:14  
83. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:18  *****
84. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:22  *****
85. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:27  
86. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:29  
87. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:30  
88. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 18:32  
89. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:36  *****
90. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:37  
91. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:48  
92. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:50  *****
93. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 18:55  
94. dre Belgium trol 19:08  
95. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:11  
96. Dani D Spain Oros 19:30  
97. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:32  
98. Ben Sand France viking 19:40  
99. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:41  
100. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 19:49  
101. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:55  
102. manuel Spain ALCON 19:58  
103. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:00  
104. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 20:15  *****
105. peterle Germany Semper O 20:23  *****
106. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:24  
106. AR Sweden IKHP 20:24  
108. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:25  
109. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 20:26  
110. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 20:27  
111. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:29  
112. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:30  
113. françoisjoly France TAD 20:31  
114. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:34  
115. Charlotte France OK Hällen 20:36  
116. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:40  
117. Karine France HVO 20:43  
118. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:54  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 20:57  
120. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:00  
121. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:01  *****
122. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:05  
122. Olga Finland OuTa 21:05  *****
124. Jadir Brazil COC 21:08  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:14  
126. bjorn Monaco ok77 21:27  *****
127. m-a Norway kil 21:33  
128. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:35  
129. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:37  
130. wejo Sweden Småland 21:42  
131. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 21:47  
132. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:53  
133. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:04  
134. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:05  
135. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 22:10  
136. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 22:24  
137. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:27  *****
137. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:27  *****
139. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:28  *****
140. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:45  
141. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:51  
142. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:54  
143. color Switzerland converter 22:55  
144. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:12  
145. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:14  
146. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 23:44  
147. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:50  
148. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:54  
149. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:04  
150. roger France marco 24:06  
151. Slowfox Sweden 24:08  
152. BLegg United States ORCA 24:10  
153. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:32  *****
154. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:33  *****
155. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:49  
156. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 24:52  
157. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 24:55  *****
158. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 25:02  
159. malejs Latvia Meridians 25:09  
160. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 25:11  
161. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:29  
162. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 25:31  
163. juls France 6911 25:35  
164. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:46  
165. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 26:10  
166. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:21  
167. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 26:31  
168. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:38  
169. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 26:44  *****
170. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:14  
171. Alex Massey Australia NCN 27:35  
172. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:41  
173. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:55  
174. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:05  
175. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 28:14  
176. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 28:20  
177. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:47  
178. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:59  
179. piel France ACA 29:18  *****
180. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 30:11  
181. Wetheral England Ebor 30:56  
182. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:58  
183. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:05  
184. mjh Australia PO-A 31:12  
185. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:20  
186. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 31:51  
187. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 32:14  
188. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 32:43  
189. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 32:54  
190. Albert Czech Republic VLI 33:09  
191. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 33:11  
192. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 34:32  
193. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:37  
194. JP United States RMOC 35:50  
195. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 35:59  
196. Boats United Kingdom ELO 36:45  
197. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 37:00  
198. Steve Smith United States BAOC 39:48  
199. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:45  *****
200. Ged Ireland 3ROC 41:10  
201. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 42:14  
202. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 43:16  *****
203. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 44:05  
204. michelb France MAR.CO. 45:09  
205. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 45:29  
206. Michi Switzerland ASCO Lugano 48:10  *****
207. Newby Scotland ESO 54:14  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OLRO dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Jon Eaton United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
grr Japan dnf