Catching Features

CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 28 2012
Map:/Forest Umbra West 1/events/CS Forest Umbra Ultralong/day1/Ultralong.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Forest Umbra, each comp of the series is on an other map and here is a new part of Forest Umbra, WT: ~90, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

112 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 91:45  
2. jean France VSO 94:30  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 95:17  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 95:45  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 95:52  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 97:23  *****
7. OBT France KLS 97:44  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 98:20  *****
9. cherries New Zealand HBOC 98:26  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 98:42  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 99:14  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 99:18  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 99:18  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 100:41  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 102:32  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 104:27  
17. color Switzerland converter 104:35  
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 105:49  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 106:21  
20. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 107:14  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 107:19  *****
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 108:00  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 109:26  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 111:00  
25. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 111:15  *****
26. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 112:06  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 112:25  
28. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 112:29  *****
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 113:55  *****
30. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 114:16  *****
31. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 114:23  
32. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 114:39  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 115:01  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 115:13  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 115:15  
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 116:13  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 116:40  
38. Ben Sand France viking 118:12  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 118:45  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 122:28  
41. Trying Sweden 124:00  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 124:10  *****
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 124:58  *****
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 124:59  
45. jeb France VSO 125:33  *****
46. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 127:12  *****
47. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 127:53  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 128:20  
49. runit Canada GHO 129:45  
50. OliB Switzerland SKOG 130:46  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 132:08  *****
52. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 134:13  *****
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 136:38  *****
54. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 137:55  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 137:59  
56. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 138:10  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 138:43  
58. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 138:48  
59. samus Croatia hoka hei 139:15  *****
60. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 140:49  *****
61. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 143:00  *****
62. David G Sweden IKHP 144:00  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 148:37  
64. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 152:24  *****
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 152:50  
66. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 155:51  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 163:39  
68. Doyle Australia CHOC 168:54  
69. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 176:44  
70. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 180:31  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 188:54  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 190:03  
73. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 197:49  
74. Linus Sweden 198:45  *****
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 199:24  
76. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 291:32  
77. ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS 303:22  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 304:58  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf