Catching Features

[ocad] 2,5 in Piter

Open:05:00 Dec 21 2007
Close:05:00 Jan 05 2008
Map:/unrial_kuzne4noe2/events/unrial_kuzne4noe2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:not hittrees. all corect. good luck.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

178 official (+21 reruns) 12 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:08  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:14  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:32  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:48  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:50  
6. Julien_ France COTS 20:57  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:05  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:08  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:15  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:15  
11. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:20  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:22  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:24  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:35  
15. Aakoo Finland 21:56  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:58  
17. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:15  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:18  
19. Full Fart Sweden SNO 22:20  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:22  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:25  *****
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:28  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:37  
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:52  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:53  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:59  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:15  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:17  
29. xent Finland Kangasala SK 23:21  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:25  
31. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:29  *****
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:32  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 23:35  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:46  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:48  
36. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:49  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:54  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:58  
39. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:02  
40. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:05  
41. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:10  
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:23  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:31  
44. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:37  *****
45. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:45  
46. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:52  
47. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:02  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:05  
49. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:15  *****
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:17  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:32  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:33  
53. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:48  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:06  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:14  
56. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:41  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:49  
58. Sami Norway Freidig 26:56  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:57  
59. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 26:57  *****
61. Blackburn Finland TP 27:19  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:21  
63. Segisteg Sweden 27:22  *****
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:26  *****
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:51  *****
66. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 27:55  
67. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:15  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:17  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:43  
70. kajari Finland 28:48  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:08  
72. CalleR Finland JRV 29:19  
72. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 29:19  
74. dre Belgium trol 29:40  
75. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:46  
76. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 29:48  
77. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:49  
78. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:08  
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:35  *****
80. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:00  
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:13  
81. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:13  
83. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 31:17  
84. françoisjoly France TAD 32:05  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:16  
86. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:36  
87. Mitsku Finland 32:47  
88. gab France vhso 32:51  
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:17  
90. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:41  
91. Dani D Spain Oros 33:49  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 33:54  
93. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:55  
94. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 34:54  
95. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 35:21  *****
96. fabien Belgium SNO 35:36  
97. William Sweden Saik 35:49  
98. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 36:56  *****
99. Nichka Albania 38:11  
100. Nik Weber United States GCO 38:34  
101. barbichou France LIFCO 40:15  
102. jeb France VSO 41:59  
103. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 44:36  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:07  
105. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:20  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:46  
107. roger France marco 47:55  
108. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 48:53  
109. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 50:18  
110. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 55:26  
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 65:42  
112. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:13  
113. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 84:47  
114. Miss M Sweden 134:59  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
hanne v Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Erik Mendfred Norway Tyrneö SK dnf  
Mattis Sweden FK Göingarna dnf