Catching Features

[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint

Open:05:00 Jun 07 2007
Close:05:00 Jun 16 2007
Map:/Ufa-komsomolsky/events/Ufa-komsomolsky/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:NHT Easy sprint
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

104 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:47  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:50  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:54  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
5. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:03  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:04  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:07  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:07  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:11  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:15  *****
11. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:20  
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:22  
13. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:25  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:28  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:29  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:29  *****
17. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:31  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:32  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:37  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:44  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:45  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:49  *****
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:51  
24. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 11:52  
25. Miikaa Finland Koovee 12:00  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:11  
27. olive France esat 12:15  
28. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:22  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:26  
30. segal Israel lev hasharon 12:32  
31. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:36  
32. Aakoo Finland 12:52  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:55  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:55  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:00  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:06  
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:13  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:22  
39. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 14:06  
40. sas Norway n/a 14:08  *****
41. falukorv Cayman Islands 14:26  
42. Mitsku Finland 14:29  
43. Jocke Finland STAR 14:31  
44. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 14:48  
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:57  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:11  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:17  
48. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:09  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:09  
50. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:12  
51. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:25  
52. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:29  *****
53. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 17:51  
54. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:55  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 18:31  
56. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 19:17  
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:06  *****
58. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 21:13  
59. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:39  
60. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:23  
61. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:12  
62. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 23:15  
63. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:54  
64. PrescotSr United States SMOC 25:08  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:28  
66. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 31:23  
67. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:52  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
Robert Wagnon United States SLOC dnf