Catching Features

[OCAD] Ponsa North

Open:08:00 Nov 29 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2007
Map:/Ponsa N1/events/Ponsa N1/day1/Short.course
Created by:Lauri Heikka
Description:WT:20 min. Thanks Petri for the map! This is one of the most boring parts of it. Ill get to some better parts next. Had to cut lot of triangles to upload, sorry. Please comment the symbol set and the conversion because im not happy with eather yet.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

184 official (+36 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:43  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:55  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:02  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:04  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:15  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:17  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:29  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:35  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:36  *****
11. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:36  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:38  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:40  *****
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:46  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:47  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:56  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:57  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:01  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:09  
22. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:23  
23. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:27  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:02  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:07  
26. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:16  
27. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:23  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:31  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:31  
31. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:39  
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:46  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:04  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:05  
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:17  
36. TottaNN Sweden tgok 20:21  
37. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:23  
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:24  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:28  
40. lynxet France GO78 20:32  
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:40  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:43  
43. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:45  
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:51  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:55  
46. Pim France HVO 20:58  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:07  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:07  
49. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:10  
50. xent Finland Kangasala SK 21:13  
51. Ben Sand France viking 21:15  
52. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:19  
53. fabien Belgium SNO 21:22  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 21:25  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:42  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:46  *****
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:11  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:11  
59. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:22  
60. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:35  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:38  
62. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:53  
63. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:58  
64. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 23:21  
65. Olga Finland OuTa 23:30  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:46  *****
66. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
68. OBT France KLS 23:51  
69. m-a Norway kil 23:55  
70. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:06  
71. hea Sweden VBOL 24:07  
72. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:27  
73. dre Belgium trol 24:30  
74. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:06  
75. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:13  
76. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:16  
77. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:25  
78. gab France vhso 25:31  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:34  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:45  
81. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 26:21  
82. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 26:31  
83. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 26:43  
84. Segisteg Sweden 27:06  
85. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:30  
86. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:42  
87. bjorn Monaco ok77 27:49  
88. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:09  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:13  *****
90. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:30  
91. Nichka Albania 28:42  
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:58  
93. mjh Australia PO-A 29:03  
94. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 30:31  
95. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 30:47  
96. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:09  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:21  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:35  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:58  
100. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:02  
101. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 32:44  
102. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:55  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:45  
104. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 35:13  
104. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 35:13  
106. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 35:25  
107. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 36:22  
108. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:00  
109. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:50  
110. Mogden New Zealand North West 38:49  
111. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 39:20  
112. Alien Sweden IKHP 39:25  
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:41  
114. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 39:46  
115. offa Sweden Tuna 40:06  
116. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 40:07  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:25  
118. francois France bros 40:39  
119. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 41:29  
120. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 46:18  
121. wejo Sweden Småland 52:31  
122. taotao Finland If Brahe 54:56  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  *****
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
toby.h.ferguson England baoc dnf  
buzzard France dnf  
Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf