Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km

Open:07:00 Nov 02 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 12 2008
Map:/Deep/events/Deep Forest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:TR: 19 min WT: 18 mim Good Luck & Have fun. ...sas don't have to run this...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

147 official (+27 reruns) 16 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:07  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:11  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:15  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:33  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:38  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:24  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:14  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:16  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:26  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  *****
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:37  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:54  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 23:17  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:38  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:10  *****
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:11  
17. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:14  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:47  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:56  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:50  *****
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:11  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 27:25  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:37  *****
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:58  *****
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:00  
27. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:51  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:48  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:09  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:11  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 30:49  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:41  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:49  *****
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:14  
35. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 34:54  
36. Jocke78 Sweden 36:27  
37. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:52  
38. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 39:53  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:26  
40. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 41:50  
41. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 43:09  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:09  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:25  
44. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 65:39  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 68:19  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 77:52  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 82:39  
48. borisgr United States OK Linné 89:47  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 100:44  *****
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Hawk Sweden IKHP dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
pby Zambia FINO dnf  
larsj2 Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf