Catching Features

Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2008
Close:07:45 Feb 25 2008
Map:/Winter-butterfly test/events/Winter-butterfly test/day1/butterfly.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Probably the first Ski-butterfly Night competition ever. TR Day: 22.30 WT Night: Below 20 ENYOY!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

147 official (+20 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:52  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:50  
3. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:51  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:58  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:59  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:04  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:08  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:21  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:23  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:26  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:41  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:19  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:28  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:47  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:55  
15. offa Sweden Tuna 22:55  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:18  
18. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:49  
19. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:27  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:34  
21. sas Norway n/a 24:40  *****
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:44  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:46  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:46  
25. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:54  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:57  
27. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:05  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:16  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:23  
30. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 25:41  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:45  *****
32. Aakoo Finland 25:47  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:18  *****
34. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:39  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 26:57  
36. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 27:28  
37. Ben Sand France viking 27:37  
38. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:42  
39. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:07  
40. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:50  
41. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:52  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:06  
43. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:14  
44. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:18  
45. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:26  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:27  
47. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 29:37  
48. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:04  
49. Jadir Brazil COC 30:20  
50. Mélanie France HVO 30:39  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:50  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:55  
53. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:43  
54. teddy Norway KLS 33:56  
55. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 34:08  
56. BLegg United States ORCA 34:18  
57. OBT France KLS 36:04  
58. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 36:27  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:58  
60. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 43:03  
61. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 48:37  
62. henke b Sweden Kils OK 50:46  
63. veearts Falkland Islands SR 56:33  
64. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 57:51  
65. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 58:30  
66. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 59:46  
67. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 76:39  
68. Beba Sweden OK Berget 130:45  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
David Ireland Fingal dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  *****
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
FelixA Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
svensson Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stefanesok Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Lars Reitan Norway BODØ dnf