Catching Features

Testebo 2.4 km

Open:08:00 Apr 29 2007
Close:08:00 May 06 2007
Map:/Testebo_cf_4/events/Testebo_cf_5/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Easy course in Gävle TR:15 min WT:around 13 min
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

91 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:22  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:26  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:32  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:36  
4. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:36  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:37  *****
7. Michol Libya 14:40  
7. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:40  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:43  
9. Aakoo Finland 14:43  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:43  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:44  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:49  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:51  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:55  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:01  
17. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:03  
18. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:06  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:14  
20. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:17  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:22  
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:23  *****
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:24  
24. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:25  
25. olive France esat 15:26  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:26  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:28  
28. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:32  
28. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:34  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 15:35  
32. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:37  
33. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:40  
34. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 15:42  
34. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:42  
36. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:43  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:50  
37. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:50  
39. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 15:59  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:00  
41. Julien_ France COTS 16:01  
42. Micka France COTS 16:12  
43. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:15  
43. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:15  
45. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:18  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 16:19  
46. nighto France COTS 16:19  
48. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:22  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:24  
50. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:29  *****
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:32  
52. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 16:33  
53. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:38  
54. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:41  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:52  
56. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 16:56  
57. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:01  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:09  
59. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 17:19  
60. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:20  
61. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:31  
62. felipe such Brazil coc 17:33  
63. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 17:34  
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:37  
65. rocky United Kingdom LEI 17:43  
66. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:50  
67. Segisteg Sweden 18:18  *****
68. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:29  
68. bzou France Dijon 18:29  
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:36  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:42  
72. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:45  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:03  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 19:22  
75. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:51  
76. dre Belgium trol 20:27  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:03  
78. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 21:44  
79. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:49  
80. Ben Sand France viking 22:10  
81. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:59  
82. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:48  
83. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 30:49  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat dnf