Catching Features

Night cup I

Open:06:00 Apr 09 2008
Close:06:00 Apr 16 2008
Map:/Lippukallio_CF1/events/Lippukallio_CF1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:I decided to upload a few old maps, becouse there's not so many comps right now. It's night, Tiomila is coming and it's already so light out there that you can't anymore train twice a day night-o IRL...
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

151 official (+28 reruns) 18 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:58  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:25  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:07  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:24  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:26  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:27  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:28  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:33  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:36  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:50  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:52  *****
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:53  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:15  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:20  *****
15. Thorne Finland JRV 25:22  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:30  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:32  *****
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:39  *****
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:55  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:10  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:22  *****
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:34  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:40  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:42  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:31  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:39  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 27:42  *****
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:44  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:01  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:15  *****
31. Aakoo Finland 28:17  
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:21  
33. Ben Sand France viking 28:24  
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:25  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:26  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:42  
37. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:46  
38. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:32  
39. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 29:42  
40. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 30:02  
41. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 30:17  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:19  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 30:37  
44. sas Norway n/a 30:50  *****
45. offa Sweden Tuna 30:59  *****
46. Reka Norway NTNUI 31:02  
47. Nails United Kingdom SYO 31:14  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:20  *****
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:22  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 31:37  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:43  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:46  
53. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:04  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:32  
55. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 32:41  
56. nighto France COTS 32:42  
57. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 32:44  
58. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 32:45  
59. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:48  
60. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 32:52  
61. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 33:23  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:34  
63. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 33:35  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:38  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:41  
66. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:14  
67. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:52  *****
68. BLegg United States ORCA 35:38  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:14  *****
70. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:33  
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:37  
72. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 36:47  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:05  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:11  
75. jeb France VSO 37:24  
76. olive France esat 38:00  
77. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 38:44  
78. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 39:24  
79. mob Canada TOC 39:43  
80. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 40:02  
81. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 40:06  
82. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 40:08  
83. Tof France Annecy SO 40:59  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:00  
85. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 44:32  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:53  
87. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 45:13  
88. AR Sweden IKHP 45:18  
89. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 46:30  
90. Champ Scotland Bsk 50:10  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 50:44  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:29  *****
93. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 53:37  
94. mr_teal Italy tumiza 55:04  
95. ewhite United States O-Utah 57:59  
96. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 60:50  
97. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:35  
98. Dani D Spain Oros 63:17  
99. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 76:07  
100. tichym Czech Republic tjh 107:49  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
LauLia Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Jamie H United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf