Catching Features

brasil 3

Open:06:15 Jun 26 2009
Close:10:30 Jul 10 2009
Map:/leste da fazenda/events/brasil 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GAndrey
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

105 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:10  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:17  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:20  
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:22  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:46  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:49  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:51  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:58  *****
9. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 24:59  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:00  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:10  
12. beeker New Zealand papo 25:15  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:28  *****
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:29  
15. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:33  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:35  
16. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:35  *****
18. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:37  
19. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:39  
20. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:44  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:46  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:53  
23. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:55  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:56  *****
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:01  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 26:04  *****
26. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:04  *****
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:05  
28. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 26:05  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:06  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:09  
32. Jocke78 Sweden 26:38  
33. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:41  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:42  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:43  
35. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 26:43  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:51  *****
38. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:52  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:59  
39. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:59  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:00  
41. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:00  
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:01  
44. Val France Orient'alp 27:03  
45. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 27:11  
46. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 27:15  
47. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:23  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 27:28  
49. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:33  
50. SV Finland VaHa 27:45  
51. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:46  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:05  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:06  *****
54. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:07  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:07  
56. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:09  
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:29  
59. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 28:32  *****
60. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:34  
61. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:51  
62. Shipxc United States DVOA 29:00  *****
63. ewhite United States O-Utah 29:14  
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 29:31  
65. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
66. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 30:01  
67. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:23  *****
68. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:41  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:49  
70. BeN'O France COCS 31:12  *****
71. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:47  
72. samus Croatia hoka hei 31:52  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 32:06  *****
74. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:08  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:15  *****
76. Randoom Australia AUstralia 32:32  
77. manuel Spain ALCON 32:43  
78. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 32:49  
79. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 32:57  
80. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:05  
81. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 33:08  
82. jeb France VSO 33:09  
83. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 33:26  
84. BS Denmark Horsens OK 34:08  
85. tichym Czech Republic tjh 34:15  
86. Linus Sweden 34:34  *****
87. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:38  *****
88. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 34:56  
89. LTteam Argentina OHV 35:12  
90. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 35:35  
91. mjh Australia PO-A 36:25  
92. honzau United States SDO 36:28  *****
93. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 38:37  
94. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 39:56  
95. Greger Sweden OK Njudung 42:30  
96. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:40  
97. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 68:38  
98. cwgray United States UNO 69:45  
99. pedrosuch Brazil coga 84:34  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf