Catching Features

Fantasy city sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 02 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 12 2008
Map:/maze/events/maze3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Fast made city/maze map WT: ~13
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

181 official (+49 reruns) 15 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:04  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:14  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
4. R Anderson Canada GMOK 13:31  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:33  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:37  *****
7. OBT France JOG 13:43  *****
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:45  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:03  
11. pekkaP Finland OKL 14:06  
11. Board Norway NTNUI 14:06  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:09  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:13  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:15  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:18  *****
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:19  
18. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:24  *****
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:27  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:30  
20. too fast! France theteam 14:30  
22. sas Norway n/a 14:31  *****
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:35  
24. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:37  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:43  
26. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 14:47  
27. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:54  *****
27. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:54  
29. Jukkis Finland Classico 14:55  *****
30. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:00  *****
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:03  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:29  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 15:35  
34. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:40  
35. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:47  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:49  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:50  
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:57  
39. Aakoo Finland 15:59  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  *****
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:12  
42. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 16:22  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 16:32  
44. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:34  
44. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:34  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:34  
47. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:36  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:57  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:00  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:03  
51. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 17:19  *****
52. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 17:47  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:48  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:50  
54. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:50  
56. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:54  
57. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:58  
58. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:59  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:02  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:05  
61. jeb France VSO 18:07  
62. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:08  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:15  *****
64. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:16  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:20  
66. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:21  
67. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:48  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:50  
69. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:51  
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 18:59  
71. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:06  *****
72. olive France esat 19:18  
72. manuel Spain ALCON 19:18  
74. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:21  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:22  
76. dre Belgium trol 19:24  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 19:30  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:49  *****
79. Blackburn Finland TP 20:05  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:19  
81. biggins United States CSU 20:28  
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:36  
83. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:40  
83. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:40  
85. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:43  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:04  
87. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 21:24  
88. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:43  
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:46  
90. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:52  *****
91. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 21:56  *****
92. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 22:16  
93. aallas Finland HS 22:26  
94. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:50  
95. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:36  
96. jm France Bigorientation 6503 23:45  
97. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:49  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:51  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 23:55  
100. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 24:17  
101. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 24:43  
102. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 25:01  
103. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:07  *****
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:09  
105. Kalle Bergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:54  
106. gvtoukc France TSN 27:43  *****
107. Niclas Sweden JOK 28:39  
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:35  
109. William Sweden Saik 29:45  
110. Champ Scotland Bsk 30:27  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:12  
112. Wetheral England Ebor 31:18  
113. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:51  
114. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:55  
115. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:41  
116. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:03  
117. Matt Whipple England SOC 35:58  
118. I.Kalashnik Ukraine 36:56  
119. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 37:23  
120. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 39:39  
121. Raz Sweden LOST 42:41  
122. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:24  
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:02  
piel France ACA dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
SverreTS Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Joao Ferreira Portugal DARecardaes dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes Portugal GD4C dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
joe dalton France tooooaaaaaaacccccccccccccccccccc dnf