Catching Features

Mountain run middle

Open:08:00 Mar 14 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2007
Map:/ston8/events/berg/day1/Middel.course
Created by:svante
Description:
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

58 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:30  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:29  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:31  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:35  
5. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:51  
5. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 26:51  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:59  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:09  
9. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:10  
10. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 27:20  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:22  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:24  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:34  
14. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:38  
15. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:42  
16. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:46  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:52  
18. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 27:53  
19. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:58  
20. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:59  
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:00  
22. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 28:04  
23. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:12  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:16  
25. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:22  
26. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:26  
27. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:37  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:57  
28. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 28:57  
30. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 29:03  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:18  *****
32. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:22  
33. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 29:25  
34. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 29:30  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:14  
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:13  
37. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 31:43  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:59  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 33:19  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:56  
41. thomar_seis Italy TST 33:58  
42. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 35:08  
43. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 35:17  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:22  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:48  
46. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 42:20  
47. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 65:30  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf