Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 13 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 20 2007
Map:/bergunda_3000/events/bergunda_3000/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

80 official (+21 reruns) 2 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:48  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:49  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:51  
4. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 9:53  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:57  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:59  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:02  
8. Julien_ France COTS 10:06  
9. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:07  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:09  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:13  
12. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:16  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:22  
14. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:24  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:27  *****
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:29  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:30  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:33  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:33  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 10:39  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:39  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:47  
22. nighto France COTS 10:47  
24. Miikaa Finland Koovee 10:55  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:57  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 11:03  *****
26. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:03  
28. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:20  
29. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 11:22  
30. olive France esat 11:24  
31. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:25  
31. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 11:25  
33. sas Norway n/a 11:26  *****
34. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:29  
34. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:29  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:38  
37. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 11:44  
38. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:46  
38. Ben Sand France viking 11:46  
40. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 11:49  
41. segal Israel lev hasharon 11:56  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:59  
43. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 12:03  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:10  *****
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:12  
45. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:12  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:12  
48. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:29  
49. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:39  
50. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 12:41  
51. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:46  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:55  
53. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 12:57  
54. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:13  
55. juju France csmr 13:41  
56. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:43  
57. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:53  
58. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 14:17  
59. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 14:19  
60. Vairus Latvia Riga 14:20  
61. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:31  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 14:38  
63. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
64. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 15:32  
65. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 15:53  
66. PrescotSr United States SMOC 16:50  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:09  
68. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:04  
69. toss litnen Ireland Fin 18:05  
70. halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering 19:31  
71. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:00  
72. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 25:08  
73. Eduards Latvia A2 25:09  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Conz Ireland CorkO dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf