Catching Features

[OCAD] Skimten downhill

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2009
Map:/skimten8/events/skimtencup/day1/downhill.course
Created by:MH
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

142 official (+30 reruns) 10 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:44  
2. Thorne Finland JRV 6:45  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:45  
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:52  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:57  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:59  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:00  
8. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 7:07  
9. sone Sweden Näset 7:08  
10. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:09  
11. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:18  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:20  
13. Blackburn Finland TP 7:21  
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:30  
15. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 7:34  *****
16. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 7:36  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 7:39  
18. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 7:40  
19. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 7:41  
19. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 7:41  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:48  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:48  
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 7:49  
24. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:56  *****
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 7:57  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:59  
26. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:59  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:01  
29. Slowfox Sweden 8:04  
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 8:06  
31. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 8:13  
32. R Anderson Canada GMOK 8:16  
33. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 8:18  
34. kajari Finland 8:21  
35. sas Norway n/a 8:24  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:25  
37. Jonte Sweden GMOK 8:30  *****
38. Axwell FIAV O^2 8:35  
39. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 8:39  
40. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:40  
41. Ben Sand France viking 8:42  
42. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 8:50  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:54  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:55  
45. SERG Russian Federation 9:08  
46. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 9:09  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 9:10  *****
48. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 9:12  
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 9:17  *****
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:21  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:23  
52. SV Finland VaHa 9:24  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:31  
54. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:42  
55. William Sweden Saik 9:43  
56. anderfo Norway NTNUI 9:49  
56. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:49  *****
58. wejo Sweden Småland 10:00  *****
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:12  
60. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 10:28  
61. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 10:30  
62. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 10:33  
63. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:34  *****
64. A Sweden 10:37  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 11:08  
66. smed Kenya . 11:24  
67. sten Sweden OK Roxen 11:56  
67. bzou France Dijon 11:56  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:12  
70. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:15  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:33  
72. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 12:47  
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:25  
74. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 13:35  
75. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 14:01  
76. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:11  
77. ais United Kingdom syo 14:24  *****
77. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:24  
79. Mikko Finland 14:34  
80. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 14:57  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:01  *****
82. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 15:21  
83. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:33  
84. Rene K Denmark AOK 15:59  
85. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 18:28  
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:55  
87. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 18:57  
88. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:33  
89. ewhite United States O-Utah 20:26  
90. aferreira Portugal CPOC 23:48  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 24:59  
92. honzau United States SDO 25:01  *****
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:26  
94. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 48:53  
95. Moren-o Spain ALCON 49:29  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Emil MA Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf