Catching Features

RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay

Open:05:00 Apr 04 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 19 2007
Map:/Berezovij_gaj/events/Sprint_run/day1/Middle_run.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:Middle.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

110 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:45  *****
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:02  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:11  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:15  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:26  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:30  *****
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:30  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:34  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:39  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:49  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:57  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:03  
14. Julien_ France COTS 19:06  
15. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 19:09  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:11  *****
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:23  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:39  
19. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:40  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:42  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:45  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:50  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:00  
24. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:20  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:20  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:33  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:49  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:50  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:52  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:53  
31. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 21:03  
32. Aakoo Finland 21:14  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:35  
34. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:36  
35. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:44  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:53  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:54  
38. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 21:56  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:56  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:11  
41. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 22:20  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:34  
43. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:37  *****
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:53  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:19  
46. lynxet France GO78 23:34  
47. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:40  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 23:47  
49. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:48  
50. olive France esat 23:56  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:04  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:25  
53. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 24:36  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:06  
55. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:17  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 25:35  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:38  
58. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:46  
59. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:02  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:03  
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:19  
62. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 27:11  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:17  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:32  
65. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 27:44  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:48  
67. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
68. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 28:22  
69. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:35  
70. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 28:48  
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:50  
72. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:53  
73. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 29:13  
74. Ajacied Finland 29:36  *****
75. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 29:41  
76. borisgr United States OK Linné 29:56  
77. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 30:20  
78. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:24  
79. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 31:13  
80. Tof France Annecy SO 33:38  
81. Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK 34:31  
82. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 34:58  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:00  
84. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 35:45  
85. dre Belgium trol 35:47  
86. Wetheral England Ebor 36:40  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:01  *****
88. peterle Germany Semper O 39:20  
89. kongle Christmas Island furu il 42:04  
90. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 42:11  
91. Goodzoo France OTB 42:21  
92. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 47:02  
93. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 49:11  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Crunk New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf