Catching Features

city

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 04 2011
Map:/Frosolone.8/events/Frosolone.8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:not the best map course enjoy (trees are not in terrain and forest (at map border is asphalt)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

186 official (+91 reruns) 25 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:35  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:08  
3. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:52  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:18  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:33  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:35  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:00  
8. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:14  *****
9. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:28  
10. OBT France KLS 16:52  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:57  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:06  *****
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:09  *****
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:11  *****
15. jean France VSO 17:18  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:27  *****
17. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:44  *****
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:05  
20. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
21. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:51  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:54  *****
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:24  *****
24. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:28  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:33  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:51  
27. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:55  
28. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:58  
29. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 21:39  
30. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:47  
31. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 21:48  
32. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:57  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:30  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:35  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:42  
36. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:05  
37. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:27  
38. Ben Sand France viking 23:43  
39. olive France esat 24:25  
39. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 24:25  
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:39  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:52  
42. Apetren Sweden GMOK 24:52  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:56  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:05  
46. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
47. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 25:30  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:36  
49. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:22  
50. Tim New Zealand OHV 26:25  
51. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:32  *****
52. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 26:51  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:56  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:56  
56. color Switzerland converter 27:09  
57. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 27:38  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 27:41  *****
59. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 28:18  
60. Bultenson Sweden Gubbis OK 28:25  
61. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 28:33  
62. jeb France VSO 29:22  *****
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:22  *****
64. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:43  
65. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
66. vertti Finland KangSK 30:23  *****
67. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:27  
68. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:03  
69. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 31:09  
70. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:47  *****
71. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 32:27  
72. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:36  *****
73. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:55  *****
74. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 34:08  *****
75. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 34:26  
76. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 34:29  
77. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 34:30  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:03  *****
79. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:37  *****
80. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:50  *****
81. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 38:57  
82. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 41:40  
83. rik Belgium trol 41:59  
84. jm France Bigorientation 6503 42:53  *****
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:07  
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:37  
87. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:58  *****
88. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 48:03  
89. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 53:42  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 54:57  
91. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 55:11  
92. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 55:24  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:41  
94. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 60:26  *****
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:59  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
miki China olway.cn dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
franssen tim Netherlands OLV Luzern dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
biomac Denmark AKIF dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  *****
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Staalet Norway NTNUI dnf