Catching Features

Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Marcus A
Description:City run!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

99 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:13  
2. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 18:14  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:14  
4. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
5. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 18:39  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:42  
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:47  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:51  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:00  *****
10. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 19:18  
11. segal Israel lev hasharon 19:36  
12. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:39  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:40  *****
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:41  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:55  
16. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:26  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:37  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:01  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:05  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:08  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:11  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:15  
23. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:19  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:23  
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:34  
26. Tof France Annecy SO 21:36  
27. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:27  
28. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:54  
29. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:10  
30. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:15  
31. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:45  
32. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:48  
33. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:52  
34. dre Belgium trol 23:53  
35. repower Switzerland - 23:58  
36. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:25  
36. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 24:25  
38. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:28  
39. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:38  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:11  
41. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 25:13  
42. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 25:23  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:24  
44. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 25:27  
45. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:36  
46. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:57  
47. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 26:14  
48. Flynn New Zealand North West 26:20  
49. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 27:11  
50. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:15  
51. marief Sweden Lunds OK 27:24  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:43  
53. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 27:45  
54. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:01  *****
55. EBuckley United States SLOC 28:10  
56. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 28:11  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:47  
58. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 30:29  
59. Jonte Sweden GMOK 31:01  
60. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 31:03  
61. påven Sweden OK Linné 31:28  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:30  
63. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:40  
64. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:42  
65. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:13  
66. Vairus Latvia Riga 32:14  *****
67. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 32:20  
68. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:30  
69. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 32:45  
70. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 33:09  
71. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 33:28  
72. Jadir Brazil COC 33:41  
73. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 34:06  
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:31  
75. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 37:09  
76. Dudu Brazil coga 37:58  
77. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 40:44  
78. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 41:13  
79. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 42:34  
80. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 58:02  
81. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 64:38  
82. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 72:37  
83. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 80:37  
84. Lars-olov Nordberg Sweden Tierps SOK 117:58  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf