Catching Features

[Random] ~ Middle I

Open:21:00 Jun 07 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 14 2007
Map:/rnd-0jkl0sg0sgdw8cfjql0q5krr2sj400788c01e6/events/Upper Quincy Reservation/day1/fastfast.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Middle Distance where all the trees in the open forrest/"White" areas are removed. Good luck! :)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

74 official (+10 reruns) 13 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:41  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:00  *****
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:00  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:04  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:07  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:18  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:21  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:23  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:26  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:29  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:32  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:35  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:37  
15. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 24:38  *****
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:38  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:38  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:40  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:40  *****
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:43  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:55  
21. Julien_ France COTS 24:55  *****
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:58  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:10  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:49  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:51  
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:53  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:56  
29. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 25:57  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:59  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:04  *****
32. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:14  
33. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:23  
34. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:28  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:41  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:56  
37. Aakoo Finland 27:13  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:39  *****
39. Micka France COTS 28:16  
40. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 28:50  
41. Mogden New Zealand North West 29:01  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:10  
43. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:28  
44. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:03  
45. sas Norway n/a 30:13  *****
46. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:24  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 30:52  
48. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:21  
49. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 32:41  
50. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 32:53  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:31  
51. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 33:31  
53. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:08  
54. biloute France tad 37:21  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 37:33  
56. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 37:53  
57. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 38:42  
58. dre Belgium trol 40:15  
59. Ben Sand France viking 41:10  
60. Trailman England Ebor 42:33  
61. Wetheral England Ebor 64:00  
62. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 66:30  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf