Catching Features

rocad, suppaterrain

Open:05:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:05:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/ss_barbate/events/ss_barbate/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Testing new trees. about 22min, contour-o.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

140 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:35  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:43  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:05  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:09  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:14  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:16  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:16  
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:31  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:35  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:36  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:37  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  *****
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:55  
14. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:56  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:11  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:11  
17. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 24:12  
18. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:23  
19. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:24  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 24:28  *****
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:36  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:37  
23. Julien_ France COTS 24:41  *****
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:45  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:49  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:49  
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:51  
27. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:51  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:56  
30. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:00  *****
31. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:01  
32. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:05  
32. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:05  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 25:10  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:10  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 25:22  *****
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:23  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:23  
39. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:24  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:31  
41. Aakoo Finland 25:37  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:37  *****
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:39  *****
44. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 25:43  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:52  
46. gab France vhso 25:57  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 26:05  *****
48. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:10  
49. sas Norway n/a 26:15  *****
50. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:19  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:19  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:27  
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 26:46  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:49  
54. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 26:49  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:55  
57. m-a Norway kil 27:11  
58. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:14  
59. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:16  
60. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:31  
61. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:36  
61. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:36  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:38  
64. Ben Sand France viking 27:56  
65. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:05  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 28:20  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:38  
68. dre Belgium trol 28:46  
69. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 28:55  
70. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:06  
71. Örnen Sweden TOK 29:55  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:54  *****
73. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:56  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:01  
75. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 31:25  
76. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:56  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:18  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:41  
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:04  
80. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:32  
81. roger France marco 36:10  
82. AR Sweden IKHP 37:06  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:49  
84. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 39:05  
85. meike Germany OC Schwaben 44:48  
86. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 46:16  
87. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 47:48  
88. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 48:14  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 55:13  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:18  
91. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 60:26  
92. Wetheral England Ebor 65:34  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  *****
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
super speed Sweden umeåok dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf