Catching Features

Jukola Training - T2

Open:06:00 May 24 2008
Close:06:00 Jun 08 2008
Map:/Ponsa3/events/Jukola Training/day1/Training2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Jukola Training - Training2 Same map as Jukola Training1 Short day course.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (58 votes)

Results

240 official (+103 reruns) 30 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:34  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:48  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:31  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:32  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:36  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:42  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:42  *****
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:57  *****
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:02  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:08  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:09  *****
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:10  *****
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:12  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 22:17  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:18  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:19  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:25  *****
18. Sami Norway Freidig 22:43  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:48  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:03  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:03  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:11  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:12  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:12  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 23:14  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:23  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:26  
29. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 23:27  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:28  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:29  *****
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  *****
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:30  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:32  
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:32  
36. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 23:33  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:42  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:43  *****
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:44  
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:53  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:59  
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:01  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:13  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:31  
44. Ben Sand France viking 24:31  
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:31  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:34  
48. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:35  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:37  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:42  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 24:44  *****
52. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:47  *****
53. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:58  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:05  *****
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:13  
56. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:16  
57. Michol Libya 25:21  
58. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 25:27  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:29  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:32  
61. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:41  *****
62. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:46  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:51  *****
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:51  *****
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:54  
66. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:00  
67. OBT France KLS 26:01  *****
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:02  
69. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 26:06  
70. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:22  
71. BLegg United States ORCA 26:38  
72. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:39  *****
73. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:43  
74. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:52  *****
74. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:52  
76. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:56  *****
77. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:25  
78. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 27:32  
79. Segisteg Sweden 27:34  
80. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 27:38  
81. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39  *****
82. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:47  
83. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:56  *****
84. jeb France VSO 27:59  
85. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 28:08  
86. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 28:28  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:33  
88. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:39  
89. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 28:41  
90. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:43  *****
91. Doogi111 France VASCO 28:47  
92. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:54  
93. Champ Scotland Bsk 28:56  
94. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:58  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:00  *****
96. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:02  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:04  
98. color Switzerland converter 29:10  
99. gab France vhso 29:24  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:24  
101. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 29:29  
102. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:32  
103. AR Sweden IKHP 29:37  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:41  
105. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 29:49  
106. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:58  *****
107. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:59  *****
108. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 30:02  
109. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:04  
110. mob Canada TOC 30:14  
111. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:39  
112. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:54  
113. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 31:02  
114. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:03  
115. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 31:11  
116. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:12  *****
117. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 31:14  
118. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:15  
119. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 31:16  
120. olive France esat 31:51  
121. Dani D Spain Oros 31:57  
122. Tof France Annecy SO 32:03  *****
123. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 32:11  
124. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 32:21  
125. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:23  
126. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 32:29  
127. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:53  *****
128. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:06  
129. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 33:10  
130. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 33:18  
131. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:20  
132. Blackburn Finland TP 33:23  *****
133. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 33:37  
134. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:39  *****
134. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 33:39  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 33:53  
137. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:26  
138. piel France ACA 34:28  *****
139. stockholm Belgium 34:33  
140. roger France marco 35:11  
140. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:11  
142. bjorn Monaco ok77 35:20  *****
143. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 35:49  
144. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 35:50  
145. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 35:51  *****
146. cherry Scotland Ayroc 36:01  
147. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 36:28  
148. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:47  *****
149. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 36:49  
150. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:58  
151. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 37:15  
152. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:58  
153. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:02  
154. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:17  
155. wejo Sweden Småland 38:59  
156. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 39:15  *****
157. Slavka Ukraine 39:24  
158. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 39:26  *****
159. DM Australia Australia 39:35  
160. mindsweeper Norway CSU 40:15  
161. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:21  
162. chissick Israel Galilee 40:59  *****
163. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 41:32  
164. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 42:22  *****
165. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:36  *****
166. Randoom Australia AUstralia 43:57  
167. DEDE France ESAT 43:58  
168. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 45:10  
169. blagul Sweden SMOL 45:55  
170. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 47:02  
171. SIAM 1 France 47:07  *****
172. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:05  *****
173. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:09  
174. Steve Smith United States BAOC 49:31  
175. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 49:40  
176. richard cranium Falkland Islands 50:16  
177. juls France 6911 53:06  
178. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 63:55  
179. Lasse Grøn Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 69:00  
180. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 69:05  
181. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 69:10  
182. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 69:26  *****
183. rogga Sweden polisens if 69:54  
184. Jose Pinto Portugal COALA 82:46  
185. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 85:39  
186. michelb France MAR.CO. 90:31  
187. gorlosky United States NEOC 109:33  *****
188. demondm New Zealand PAPO 130:14  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
TomasU Sweden SOK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
fortunatefox2 United Kingdom claro dnf  
janovce Czech Republic OK BOR dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf