Catching Features

ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:First stage of new 32 stage tournament named one leg wonders
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

116 official (+65 reruns) 12 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:16  
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:16  
3. niklasgusfatsson Sweden strängnäs malmby ol 4:17  
4. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 4:20  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:23  
5. Ben Sand France viking 4:23  
7. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:30  *****
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 4:33  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:33  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 4:33  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:33  
8. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:33  
8. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 4:33  
14. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 4:35  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 4:36  
16. olive France esat 4:38  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 4:44  
18. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 4:46  
19. SV Finland VaHa 4:48  
20. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 4:49  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:49  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:50  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 4:51  
24. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 4:55  
24. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 4:55  
26. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 4:57  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:58  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 4:58  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 5:00  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 5:03  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:05  
32. sas Norway n/a 5:06  *****
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:08  
34. dre Belgium trol 5:11  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:13  
35. Løpe Norway Mook 5:13  
37. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:14  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:14  
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:14  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 5:15  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:17  *****
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:18  *****
43. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:20  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:24  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:24  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:24  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:26  
48. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:27  
49. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 5:28  *****
49. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:28  
49. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:28  
49. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:28  
53. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:29  
54. Trufflehound United States laoc 5:30  
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 5:35  
55. William Sweden Saik 5:35  
57. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:39  
57. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:39  
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 5:44  
60. Trying Sweden 5:45  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:54  
62. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 5:55  
63. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:56  
64. jonny crickmore Britain SO 5:58  *****
65. Flix Switzerland olg thun 6:02  
66. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 6:09  
67. PB&J United States LAOC 6:16  *****
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:19  
68. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:19  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:29  
71. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 6:34  
72. jeb France VSO 6:37  *****
73. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 6:49  *****
73. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:49  *****
73. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:49  
76. greenbob Scotland Clyde 6:52  
77. Mikkel Sweden 6:58  
78. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:01  
78. Klll Denmark neXus OK 7:01  
80. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:24  
81. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 7:26  
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 7:32  *****
83. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 7:36  
84. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 7:39  
85. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 7:44  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 7:47  *****
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:53  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:18  
89. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:22  
90. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 8:23  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:25  
92. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:30  
93. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 8:58  
94. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 9:06  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:06  
96. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 9:07  
97. hassejøgge Norway Snødrakarna 9:12  
98. iep Ethiopia PEB 10:21  
99. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
100. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 12:21  
101. Nik Weber United States GCO 13:46  
102. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 14:03  
103. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:34  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 15:00  
105. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:56  
106. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:45  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf