Catching Features

Rousvaara Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 13 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 28 2018
Map:/Rousavaara sq 8 150/events/Rousavaara 2070/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:An old map and an old conversion. Don't remeber the history of it. Changes to the forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+49 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:16  *****
2. Roman France VSO 26:19  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:48  
4. B2OBK France KLS 27:11  
5. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:28  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:36  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:38  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:46  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:53  *****
10. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:56  
10. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:56  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:48  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:01  
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:44  
15. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:58  *****
16. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:02  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:17  
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:24  
19. Ben Sand France viking 30:31  
20. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 30:42  
21. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 30:44  
22. Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä 30:47  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:15  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:26  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:44  
26. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:10  
27. jeb France VSO 32:49  
28. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:00  *****
29. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 33:35  
30. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 34:13  
31. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 34:22  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:34  
33. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 34:48  *****
34. Trying Sweden 35:44  
35. John Wick European Union Killers 35:48  
36. runit Canada GHO 36:35  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:05  
38. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:09  
39. SERG Russian Federation 37:24  
40. Libardoni Luca Italy PL O-TEAM 37:36  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 37:48  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:27  *****
43. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 38:59  
44. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 40:03  
45. sander TF Norway elverum ok 40:17  
46. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 40:43  
47. ur Germany Berlin 42:17  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 42:30  *****
49. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 43:11  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 43:55  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:41  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 45:16  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:51  
54. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 45:53  *****
55. Gurre Sweden VSOK 46:03  
56. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 46:11  
57. kellspants Wales SBOC 46:46  
58. manzen Yemen UUCO 48:17  
59. carlit Spain BO 48:58  *****
60. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 53:21  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:30  
62. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:11  *****
63. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 62:58  *****
64. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 65:37  
65. Boris Uruguay OCOC 99:17  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  
Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST dnf  
RichieGump Belgium Free dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf