Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 15 2009
Map:/Deep/events/Deep Forest/day1/M21.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT:11-13 min Old map, new course. Run fast and enjoy the forest!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

131 official (+44 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:00  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:16  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:52  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:55  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:36  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:58  *****
8. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:11  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:39  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:05  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:07  *****
13. M.Kietis Latvia Riga 15:31  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:39  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:55  *****
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:15  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:23  
18. Jukkis Finland Classico 16:24  *****
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:27  
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:26  
21. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 17:28  
22. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:48  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:00  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:25  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:57  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 19:15  *****
27. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:24  *****
28. William Sweden Saik 19:25  
29. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 20:17  
30. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:26  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:00  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:04  
33. Daniels Sweden OL4 21:05  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:17  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:23  
36. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:28  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:29  
38. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:14  *****
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:01  
40. SV Finland VaHa 23:12  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:12  *****
42. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:36  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 24:14  
44. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:52  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 27:11  *****
46. SERG Russian Federation 28:30  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:10  
48. color Switzerland converter 29:12  
49. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 32:59  *****
50. Thorne Finland JRV 33:34  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:02  
52. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 40:13  
53. Mikko Finland 41:04  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 42:29  *****
55. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 45:00  
56. Örnen Sweden TOK 47:48  
57. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:58  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:33  *****
59. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 55:46  *****
60. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 78:18  *****
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 81:55  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
nightfox Sweden GMOK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
malejs Latvia Meridians dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  
Axwell FIAV O^2 dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK dnf  *****
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf