Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2013
Map:/Tour de Hemsjön E3 /events/Hemsjön3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:This part of the map has a lot of stones and marches. WT maybe 32~ Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

117 official (+21 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:09  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:17  
3. OBT France KLS 32:20  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:22  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:35  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:37  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:49  
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:00  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:05  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:09  *****
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:18  
12. R.S Italy 33:25  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:35  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:36  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:41  *****
16. jean France VSO 33:44  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:44  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:15  *****
19. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 34:25  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 34:25  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:31  
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:35  
23. color Switzerland converter 34:36  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:39  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:42  *****
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:50  
27. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:15  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:16  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 35:21  
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:26  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:26  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 35:34  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:41  *****
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:43  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:46  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:50  *****
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:17  *****
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:22  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 36:44  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 36:52  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:09  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 37:14  *****
44. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 37:38  *****
45. jeb France VSO 38:00  *****
46. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 38:07  
47. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 38:22  
48. Ben Sand France viking 38:23  
49. bruce u Uganda :) 38:32  *****
50. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:34  
50. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 38:34  
52. runit Canada GHO 38:44  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:04  *****
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:08  
55. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 39:12  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:38  
57. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 39:47  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:49  
59. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 40:29  
60. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 40:48  
61. BeN'O France COCS 40:50  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:03  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:19  *****
64. EVERTON Brazil COSM 41:24  
65. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 41:30  
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:32  
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:07  *****
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:14  
69. iansmith United States CSU 43:12  
70. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 43:19  *****
71. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 43:36  
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:38  
73. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 43:44  
74. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 44:18  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:35  
76. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 44:41  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 45:26  
78. gab France vhso 45:29  
79. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:59  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 46:09  *****
81. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 47:18  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:26  
83. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:55  
84. OliB Switzerland SKOG 49:07  *****
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 49:11  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:30  
87. Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna 50:35  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:44  
89. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 50:57  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 52:11  *****
91. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 52:17  
92. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 55:30  
93. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 58:42  *****
94. Adair MS Brazil CODD 61:49  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 62:45  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:38  
97. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 67:50  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 67:56  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 68:53  
100. housewife Great Britain esoc 73:58  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 74:54  
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 75:20  *****
103. GudonuS Russian Federation 77:10  
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 79:42  
105. Linus Sweden 82:46  *****
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 105:59  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:19  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
brorSimon Norway NTNUI dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf