Catching Features

fantasy map

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 17 2007
Map:/stigar!/events/stigar!/day1/egen 1 fantasy.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:be carefel with 4,15 the object is missing and i cant understand why?? but i think u will see the control ... have fun!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

74 official (+6 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:58  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:14  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:26  *****
4. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 27:47  *****
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:52  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:55  *****
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 27:59  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:11  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:32  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:55  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:03  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:07  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:09  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:20  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 29:35  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:44  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:09  
19. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 30:26  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:27  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 30:29  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 30:55  
23. mike denver Costa Rica 30:56  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:07  
25. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:38  
26. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:59  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:06  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:27  
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:29  
30. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 32:43  
31. frOls Norway OK Moss 32:53  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:57  
33. hea Sweden VBOL 33:04  
34. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:07  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:10  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:13  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:18  
38. TottaNN Sweden tgok 33:27  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:32  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:36  
41. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:03  
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:08  
43. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 34:12  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 34:48  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:46  
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:57  
47. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 36:10  
48. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 36:45  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 36:50  
50. mmcleod Scotland ESOC 36:53  
51. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 37:20  
52. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:07  *****
53. bart v Belgium Omega 40:28  
54. gildo Portugal COC 41:00  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:06  *****
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:11  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf