Catching Features

[OCAD] Voxna Middle

Open:06:00 Oct 11 2008
Close:05:00 Oct 26 2008
Map:/Voxna/events/Voxna/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Because seems that 1:10000 with faster speed settings is too hard to someone I scaled this map to 1:15000 and changed speed slower. Hope it's better now =) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

178 official (+35 reruns) 28 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:26  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:30  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:33  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:36  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:52  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:53  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:57  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:57  
9. Julien_ France COTS 18:10  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:14  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:21  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:26  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:29  
14. Aakoo Finland 18:32  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:37  *****
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:41  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:48  *****
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:48  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:52  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:53  *****
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:05  *****
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:07  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:11  *****
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:14  *****
27. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:15  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  *****
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:22  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:29  *****
31. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:31  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:34  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:35  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:37  *****
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:46  
35. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  *****
35. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:46  *****
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:47  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:48  
40. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:50  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:03  
42. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:04  
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:06  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 20:14  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:14  *****
46. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:25  *****
46. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:25  
48. aallas Finland HS 20:30  *****
49. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:36  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:43  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:46  *****
51. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:46  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:49  
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:51  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 20:51  *****
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:53  
57. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:56  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:07  *****
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:12  
60. pk Scotland ESOC 21:14  *****
61. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:18  
62. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:23  *****
63. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:25  
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:33  
65. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:46  
66. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:52  *****
67. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:58  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 22:17  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:18  
70. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:34  
71. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:42  
72. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:49  
73. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 22:58  *****
74. françoisjoly France TAD 23:02  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:17  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:24  
77. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:31  
78. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 23:32  
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:46  *****
80. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:16  
81. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:23  
82. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:25  
83. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:41  
84. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:46  *****
85. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:01  *****
86. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:07  
87. jeb France VSO 25:10  
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:30  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:40  *****
90. BLegg United States ORCA 25:43  
91. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:48  
92. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:51  
93. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:53  
94. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 26:08  
95. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:26  
96. Segisteg Sweden 26:29  
97. manuel Spain ALCON 26:41  
98. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 26:42  
99. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:13  *****
100. dre Belgium trol 27:17  
101. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:36  
102. jm France Bigorientation 6503 27:46  
103. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:44  
104. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 28:48  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 29:11  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:41  *****
107. MH Norway NTNUI 29:59  
108. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 30:36  
109. greenbob Scotland Clyde 30:39  
110. skimber United Kingdom DVO 30:49  
111. newhomer Italy 30:52  
112. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:57  
113. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:09  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:27  
115. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:29  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:51  
117. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 32:20  *****
118. Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 32:41  
119. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 33:17  *****
120. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 33:41  
121. gvtoukc France TSN 33:56  *****
122. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:05  
123. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:48  
124. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 36:14  
125. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:57  
126. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 37:06  
127. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 37:32  
128. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:59  *****
129. Tof France Annecy SO 38:14  *****
130. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 39:48  
131. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 40:50  
132. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 42:26  
133. mjh Australia PO-A 43:43  
134. marief Sweden Lunds OK 44:39  
135. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 46:19  
136. Jocke78 Sweden 47:25  
137. bminot France alco 47:43  *****
138. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 52:50  
139. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 52:56  
140. MishaMatveev United States QOC 53:52  
141. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 55:03  *****
142. Niclas Sweden JOK 58:46  
143. iep Ethiopia PEB 113:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
paultodd United Kingdom LOK dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf