Catching Features

[OCAD] City sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2006
Map:/Fantasy city4/events/Fantasy city4/day1/comp.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Next is a 3km city sprint. ALl courses are tested and all worked perfectly at first try.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

113 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:56  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:07  
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:08  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:10  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:10  *****
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:19  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:29  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:29  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:37  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:42  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:53  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:55  
13. mb Norway FSK 17:55  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:55  
13. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:55  
17. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:56  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:59  
19. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:00  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:10  *****
21. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:16  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:17  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:20  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:21  
25. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 18:22  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:23  *****
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:25  
28. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:27  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:29  
30. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:32  
30. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:32  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:37  
33. mike denver Costa Rica 18:41  
34. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:44  
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
36. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:48  
37. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:54  
38. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:56  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:05  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:06  
41. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:08  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:12  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:13  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:20  
45. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:21  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:30  
47. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:33  
48. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:37  
49. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:38  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:47  
51. dante Guernsey 19:48  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:49  *****
53. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:58  
54. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:59  
55. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 20:08  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:09  
57. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:11  
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:23  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:24  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:28  
61. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:39  
62. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:43  
63. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 20:58  
64. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:02  
65. ms Norway HMKG 21:13  
66. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:15  
67. Pim France HVO 21:17  
68. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:32  
70. sas Norway n/a 21:37  *****
71. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 21:51  
72. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 22:10  
73. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 22:18  
74. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:19  
75. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:21  
76. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:25  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:27  
78. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:31  
79. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:34  
79. Raamund Norway Stord IL 22:34  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:42  
82. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 23:46  
83. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:05  
84. Blackburn Finland TP 24:20  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 25:05  
86. Felfri Columbia 25:15  
87. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 26:00  
88. Ajacied Finland 27:01  
89. jeb France VSO 28:11  
90. Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha 28:19  
91. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 29:22  
92. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:08  
93. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 30:20  
94. gab France vhso 30:30  
95. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:28  *****
96. hea Sweden VBOL 34:35  
97. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 35:43  
98. peterle Germany Semper O 38:47  
99. DEDE France ESAT 42:10  
fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf