Catching Features

[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7

Open:07:00 Dec 21 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 04 2009
Map:/rnd-0i8y16o16olwq89kcc0deirq3e5k00khi79v73/events/Upper Beavervillewood Heights/day1/Xmas_cup_6.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Short and steep.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+12 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:38  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:19  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:04  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:21  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:46  *****
6. pk Scotland ESOC 19:49  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:57  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:20  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:42  
10. Julien_ France COTS 20:44  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:55  
12. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 21:08  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:10  
14. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:37  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:47  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:48  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:49  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 21:50  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:53  
20. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:11  *****
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:46  *****
22. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:10  *****
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:18  *****
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:32  *****
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:42  *****
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:46  
27. Théo France JOG 23:52  
28. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:53  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:17  
30. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:32  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:46  
32. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:05  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:07  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:33  
35. Ben Sand France viking 25:36  
36. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:53  
37. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 26:27  
37. jeb France VSO 26:27  
39. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:46  
40. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:03  
41. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:05  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:19  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:30  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:45  
45. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 30:30  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 30:43  *****
47. teddy Norway KLS 31:48  
48. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 32:19  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:28  
50. Mitsku Finland 34:10  
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:27  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:28  
53. Niclas Sweden JOK 34:41  
54. AR Sweden IKHP 35:20  
55. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:53  
56. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 38:58  
57. samus Croatia hoka hei 43:46  *****
58. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 44:16  
59. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 44:23  
60. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 51:02  
61. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 54:24  
62. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 62:54  
63. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 83:55  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Jose Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
mohrstrom Sweden VBOL dnf  
Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Snäppan Sweden dnf  
Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn dnf