Catching Features

Thompson Island 1/3 days

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/thompsonisland easy/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MartinH
Description:3 days Thompson Island
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

123 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:49  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:50  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 5:52  
4. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 5:53  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 5:53  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 5:53  
7. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 5:54  
8. Jadir Brazil COC 5:56  
9. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:00  
9. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:00  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:00  
12. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 6:01  
13. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 6:02  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:02  
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:02  
16. sas Norway n/a 6:03  *****
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 6:04  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:04  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:04  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:07  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 6:07  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 6:07  
20. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 6:07  
24. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 6:08  
25. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:09  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:09  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 6:11  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:12  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 6:14  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 6:15  
30. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:15  
32. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 6:17  
33. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:18  
33. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:18  
33. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 6:18  
36. Vairus Latvia Riga 6:19  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:19  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:19  
36. olive France esat 6:19  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 6:20  
40. segal Israel lev hasharon 6:20  
42. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:21  
42. nighto France COTS 6:21  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 6:23  
45. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 6:25  
45. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 6:25  
47. Mogden New Zealand North West 6:28  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:29  
49. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 6:30  
50. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 6:31  
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:32  
52. Flynn New Zealand North West 6:34  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 6:35  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:35  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:38  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:38  
57. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:41  
57. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 6:41  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:43  
59. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:43  
59. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 6:43  
62. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 6:44  
62. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 6:44  
62. Steffo Sweden IKHP 6:44  
62. repower Switzerland - 6:44  
66. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 6:45  
67. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 6:46  
68. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 6:47  
69. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:48  
70. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 6:49  
71. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 6:54  
72. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:55  
73. dre Belgium trol 6:56  
73. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 6:56  
75. jeb France VSO 6:57  
76. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:58  
76. falukorv Cayman Islands 6:58  
78. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:08  
79. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 7:09  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 7:14  
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:15  
82. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:17  
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:24  
84. juju France csmr 7:28  
85. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 7:30  
86. DEDE France ESAT 7:32  
87. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:33  
88. Ajacied Finland 7:41  
89. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 7:55  
90. freddyg Togo guy 8:07  
91. Pim France HVO 8:08  
92. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 8:09  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 8:10  
94. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 8:11  
95. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:22  
96. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 8:39  
97. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:42  
98. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:46  
99. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 8:47  
100. martin07111989 Italy TST 8:50  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:53  
102. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 8:55  
103. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 8:59  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 9:01  
105. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:12  
106. OliB Switzerland SKOG 9:29  
107. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:30  
108. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 10:10  
109. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 10:21  
110. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 10:33  
111. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 10:35  
112. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:07  
113. Squidie Australia YA 11:55  
114. Ian Addis United Kingdom Moravian 12:52  
115. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 13:02  
116. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  
117. Dudu Brazil coga 19:20  
118. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 24:16  
119. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 31:50  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl Sweden Ifk mora dnf