Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 6

Open:07:00 Jul 31 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 15 2008
Map:/cfbjörke6/events/cfbjörke6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

137 official (+24 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:31  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 33:39  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:42  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:47  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:50  *****
5. Julien_ France COTS 33:50  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:04  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:11  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:28  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 34:29  
11. OBT France JOG 34:37  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:04  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 35:40  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:44  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:01  *****
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:05  *****
17. Sami Norway Freidig 36:29  *****
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:47  *****
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:48  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 36:51  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:54  *****
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 37:06  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:11  *****
24. Jukkis Finland Classico 37:13  
25. pekkaP Finland OKL 37:20  
26. Daniels Sweden OL4 37:32  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 37:44  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:54  
29. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 37:59  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 37:59  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:12  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:21  *****
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:37  *****
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 38:38  
35. Ours du 69 France JOG 38:41  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 39:17  
37. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 39:28  *****
38. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 40:00  
39. sas Norway n/a 40:09  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 40:25  
40. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 40:25  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:26  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 40:54  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 40:59  
45. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:07  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:10  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 41:10  *****
48. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:16  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:20  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 41:54  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:57  
52. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:03  *****
53. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 42:32  
54. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 42:49  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:10  *****
56. Thorne Finland JRV 43:51  *****
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 43:53  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:22  
59. jeb France VSO 44:57  
60. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 44:58  
61. BLegg United States ORCA 45:09  
62. William Sweden Saik 45:13  
63. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 45:40  
64. gab France vhso 45:41  
65. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 46:20  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 46:26  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:19  *****
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 47:28  *****
69. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 47:39  
70. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 47:46  
71. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 47:54  *****
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 49:22  
73. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 49:24  
74. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 49:34  
75. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 50:14  
76. color Switzerland converter 50:29  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:00  
78. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 51:03  
79. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 51:32  
80. dre Belgium trol 52:11  
81. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 52:23  
82. Slowfox Sweden 52:47  
83. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 56:18  
84. sten Sweden OK Roxen 57:10  
85. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 57:20  
86. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 57:25  
87. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 58:34  
88. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 60:22  
89. Pioter Poland UNTS 61:47  
90. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 63:27  
91. Iversen Denmark OK ØST 63:49  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 64:53  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 67:36  *****
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 68:18  
95. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 70:31  *****
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 70:32  
97. bminot France alco 77:59  *****
98. TAGP99 Israel mules 79:50  
99. Mchal21 France dijon 80:10  
100. roger France marco 86:49  
101. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 90:17  
102. gvtoukc France TSN 107:45  *****
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 123:58  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC dnf  *****
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf