Catching Features

[RANDOM] ~ Alewife

Open:01:45 Jun 15 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 27 2007
Map:/rnd-0nss0sg0sgjgb4rrrr0046rr2xrrrrfcb4b45k/events/Alewife/day1/Middle.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Middledistance. Quite flat terrain .. some pits have low visibility but i didn't got any problems with finding 'em when i test-ran.. Wt about 23-24 minutes.. Speed upsetting +13 Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

121 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:44  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:55  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:12  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:22  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:22  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:36  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:36  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:38  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:45  *****
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:51  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:55  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:01  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:08  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:19  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:21  
17. Aakoo Finland 25:24  
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:28  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:29  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:33  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:34  
22. Julien_ France COTS 25:38  *****
23. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:50  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:59  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:01  
26. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 26:13  *****
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:20  *****
28. nighto France COTS 26:27  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 26:37  *****
30. ms Norway HMKG 26:58  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:59  
32. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:06  
33. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 27:13  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:18  
35. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 27:21  
36. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 27:31  
36. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:31  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:32  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:35  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:36  
41. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 27:46  
42. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:59  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:02  
44. segal Israel lev hasharon 28:04  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:08  
46. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 28:16  *****
47. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:24  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:27  
49. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
50. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:38  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:40  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:47  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:59  
54. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 29:03  
55. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:18  
56. kajari Finland 29:30  
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 29:40  
58. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:48  
59. Sami Norway Freidig 30:39  
60. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:46  
60. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 30:46  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:22  
63. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 31:41  
64. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:54  
65. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:56  
66. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 32:01  
66. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 32:01  
68. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 32:20  
69. Ben Sand France viking 32:29  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 33:04  
71. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:35  
72. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:40  
73. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:44  
74. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 33:45  
75. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:08  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:10  *****
77. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:51  
78. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:59  
79. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 35:27  
80. Vairus Latvia Riga 35:29  
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 35:34  
82. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 36:07  
83. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 37:06  
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:12  
85. querem France orientalp 37:28  
86. PrescotSr United States SMOC 37:37  
87. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 38:01  
88. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 38:25  
89. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 40:59  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 41:04  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:07  
92. Jocke Finland STAR 43:26  
93. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 44:27  
94. biloute France tad 45:13  
95. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 46:24  
96. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 48:17  
97. Eduards Latvia A2 48:38  
98. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 49:23  
99. cyrus Switzerland 50:39  
100. rogga Sweden polisens if 51:31  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 65:16  
102. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 75:19  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
falukorv Cayman Islands dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf