Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 17

Open:07:00 Aug 11 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 26 2008
Map:/cfbjörke17/events/cfbjörke17/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

135 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:14  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:42  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:42  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:19  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:59  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:01  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:02  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:24  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:24  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:34  *****
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:40  
12. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:46  
14. Jukkis Finland Classico 27:53  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:01  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:07  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:09  *****
18. Théo France JOG 28:10  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:14  *****
20. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 28:15  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:17  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 28:19  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:24  *****
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:38  
25. Aakoo Finland 28:43  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 28:44  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:46  
28. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 28:54  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:57  *****
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:58  
31. Daniels Sweden OL4 29:01  *****
32. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:07  *****
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:20  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:20  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:31  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:37  
37. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:45  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:51  
39. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:57  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:01  
41. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:04  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:13  
43. pette Finland Kangasala SK 30:16  
44. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:21  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:40  
46. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:50  
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:13  
48. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 31:23  
49. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:30  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:58  
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:58  
52. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 32:08  
53. Sami Norway NTNUI 32:12  
54. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 32:13  
55. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:19  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 32:25  *****
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:33  
58. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 33:04  
59. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 33:08  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:12  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:21  
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:36  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:41  
64. ricardo Italy marathon 34:00  
64. Wasted Sweden IFK 34:00  
66. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 34:32  
67. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 35:06  
68. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 35:25  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 36:00  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:10  
71. hea Sweden VBOL 36:23  
72. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:36  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:39  *****
74. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:48  *****
75. offa Sweden Tuna 36:49  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:05  
77. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 37:07  
78. Tof France Annecy SO 37:15  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 37:27  
80. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 37:40  
80. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 37:40  
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:42  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:49  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 38:47  
85. Niclas Sweden JOK 39:24  
86. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 40:06  
87. Krissey Wales SBOC 40:38  
88. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 40:42  
89. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:36  
90. dre Belgium trol 42:30  
91. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 43:10  
92. Kripaps Latvia Riga 44:04  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 44:07  
94. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 45:14  
95. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 45:23  
96. Bibilion France Lyon 45:53  
97. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 46:20  
98. Steve Smith United States BAOC 46:31  
99. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 48:26  
100. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 48:37  
101. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 49:47  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:12  
103. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:00  
104. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:41  
105. sten Sweden OK Roxen 53:03  
106. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 54:24  
107. bminot France alco 55:22  *****
108. jm France Bigorientation 6503 57:32  
109. Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK 58:34  
110. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 63:53  
111. gvtoukc France TSN 64:10  *****
112. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 69:25  
113. rogga Sweden polisens if 81:37  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf