Catching Features

Final Championship o Russia '05

Open:05:00 Apr 06 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 21 2007
Map:/Miass-forest/events/Miass_forest/day2/for_user.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:sprint simple - for fun
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

150 official (+34 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:01  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:03  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:05  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:05  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:07  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:09  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:11  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:14  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:15  *****
9. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 6:15  *****
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:19  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:19  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:22  
14. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:23  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:24  
16. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 6:25  
17. new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru 6:27  
17. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:27  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:29  
19. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 6:29  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:29  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:30  
23. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:31  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:31  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:31  
23. Løpe Norway Mook 6:31  *****
27. Julien_ France COTS 6:32  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:34  
29. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 6:35  
29. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:35  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:37  
31. lynxet France GO78 6:37  
33. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:38  
33. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 6:38  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:39  
35. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:39  
35. Aakoo Finland 6:39  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:39  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:40  
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:41  
41. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:43  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:44  
43. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 6:45  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 6:45  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 6:46  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:48  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:49  
47. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 6:49  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:51  
49. kongle Christmas Island furu il 6:51  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:51  
52. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 6:52  
52. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 6:52  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 6:52  
55. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 6:53  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 6:53  
57. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:58  
58. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 6:59  
59. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:00  
60. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:01  
61. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 7:03  
61. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:03  
63. Tom Italy NTNUI 7:04  
63. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:04  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 7:07  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:10  
67. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 7:14  
68. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:15  
68. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 7:15  
70. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:17  
70. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:17  
72. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:19  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:19  
74. Mogden New Zealand North West 7:27  
75. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:29  
76. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 7:30  
76. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:30  
78. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:31  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 7:35  
80. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:39  
81. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:41  
82. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:42  
83. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 7:48  
84. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 7:49  
85. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:02  
86. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:07  *****
87. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 8:09  
88. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:10  
89. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:11  
90. OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 8:12  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 8:15  
91. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 8:15  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:19  
94. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:21  
95. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:28  
96. Ajacied Finland 8:31  *****
97. emoto Antarctica badalona O 8:46  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:53  
99. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:54  
100. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 9:05  
101. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:08  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:24  
103. querem France orientalp 9:27  
104. Lazer China OK Orion 9:28  
104. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:28  
106. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:38  
107. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:51  
108. Tof France Annecy SO 9:57  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:08  
110. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:21  
111. gildo Portugal COC 10:23  
112. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 10:31  
113. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 10:34  
114. HV Finland TP 10:36  
115. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:05  
116. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:15  
117. Mitsku Finland 11:23  
118. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 11:45  
119. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 11:47  
120. dre Belgium trol 11:50  
121. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 11:59  
122. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:00  
123. Catton England Ebor 12:36  
124. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:54  
125. jeb France VSO 13:15  
126. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 13:26  
127. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:31  
128. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 14:21  
129. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:32  
130. Goodzoo France OTB 17:10  
131. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 18:00  
132. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 18:02  
133. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:06  
134. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 19:20  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
olive France esat dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf