Catching Features

A-tour 11

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_11/events/Archidona_11/day1/Steep.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

63 official (+4 reruns) 10 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:06  *****
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:15  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:22  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:26  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:46  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 20:46  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:59  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:42  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:51  *****
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:52  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:52  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:00  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:02  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:09  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:18  
19. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:42  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:44  
21. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:47  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:02  
23. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:05  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:32  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:32  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:58  
27. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 24:19  
28. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 25:09  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:12  
30. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:17  
31. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 25:22  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:31  
33. bzou France Dijon 25:32  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:13  
35. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:20  *****
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:31  
37. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:33  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:46  
39. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:52  
40. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:01  
41. jeb France VSO 30:12  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 30:18  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:48  
44. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:41  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:41  
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 35:04  
47. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 38:24  
48. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 40:04  
49. Genar D Belgium TROL 42:08  
50. roger France marco 45:02  
51. AlanP France Annecy SO 47:07  
52. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 52:01  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
Frederic PAILLOT France dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf