Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 5

Open:08:00 Mar 27 2009
Close:09:00 Apr 12 2009
Map:/kb04/events/kb04/day1/Course1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Fifth race in series. Autumn. A lot of contour readin.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

206 official (+53 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:58  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:10  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:10  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:13  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:15  *****
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:16  *****
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:17  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:18  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:27  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:32  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:35  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:42  
13. soeze Germany Kaiser 17:46  
14. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:54  *****
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:57  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:57  *****
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:02  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:04  
19. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:05  *****
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  
19. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:05  
19. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:05  
23. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:07  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:10  *****
25. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:16  *****
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:18  *****
27. Thorne Finland JRV 18:19  *****
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:25  *****
29. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:33  *****
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:33  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:43  *****
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:46  
32. sone Sweden Näset 18:46  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:49  *****
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:51  
36. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:58  *****
37. Axwell FIAV O^2 19:07  
38. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:10  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 19:23  *****
40. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:26  
41. smed Kenya . 19:29  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:32  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:35  *****
44. color Switzerland converter 19:46  
45. William Sweden Saik 19:51  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  *****
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 20:00  
48. Slowfox Sweden 20:03  
49. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:10  
50. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:24  
51. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:25  
52. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:33  *****
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:36  
54. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 20:37  
55. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 20:38  
55. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:38  
57. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:40  
58. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:42  *****
58. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 20:42  
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:45  *****
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:45  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:06  
63. MH Denmark NTNUI 21:08  
64. JH Finland MS Parma 21:11  *****
65. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:20  
65. Ben Sand France viking 21:20  
67. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:25  
68. sas Norway n/a 21:29  
69. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 21:30  
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:44  *****
70. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:44  
70. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:44  
73. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:45  
73. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:45  
75. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 21:52  
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:53  
77. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:54  
78. SV Finland VaHa 22:00  
79. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:03  *****
80. flash New Zealand nz 22:05  
81. kajari Finland 22:07  
82. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:15  
83. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:17  
83. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:17  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:18  *****
86. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 22:20  
87. Jocke78 Sweden 22:23  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:30  
89. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:32  
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:54  
91. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:57  
92. hea Sweden VBOL 22:58  *****
93. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:09  *****
94. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:10  
95. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:23  
96. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:31  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:32  
98. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:37  
99. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:43  *****
100. Jaunis Finland OK77 23:46  
101. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:56  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:07  *****
103. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:08  
103. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 24:08  
105. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:17  *****
106. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:28  
106. olive France esat 24:28  
108. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:36  
109. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:42  *****
110. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 24:46  
111. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 25:10  
112. jeb France VSO 25:16  
113. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 25:21  
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:24  
115. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:50  *****
116. Segisteg Sweden 25:51  
117. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:21  
118. wolfi Austria WAT 26:23  
119. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 26:49  
120. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:06  *****
121. Mikko Finland 27:23  
122. Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:38  *****
123. A Sweden 27:39  
124. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:23  
125. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 28:57  
126. wejo Sweden Småland 29:04  *****
127. bminot France alco 29:12  *****
128. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:45  *****
129. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 30:38  
130. Rene K Denmark AOK 30:52  
131. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:08  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:44  
133. MishaMatveev United States QOC 32:08  
134. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:11  
135. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:20  
136. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 32:54  *****
137. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 33:01  *****
138. Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 33:19  *****
139. Steve Smith United States BAOC 33:23  *****
140. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:43  
141. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 35:18  
142. honzau United States SDO 35:30  *****
143. aferreira Portugal CPOC 36:29  
144. ewhite United States O-Utah 36:57  
145. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:21  
146. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 37:29  
147. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 38:11  
148. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:28  
149. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 38:40  
150. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 39:28  
151. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:43  
152. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 43:13  *****
153. Archonte France RAID-UP 44:25  *****
154. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 46:08  
155. Romeo Canada Vico 46:30  
156. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 47:46  
157. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:42  
158. iep Ethiopia PEB 48:52  
159. O-Outan France Thai'O 55:14  *****
160. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 59:16  
161. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 62:30  
162. Marina Ukraine 102:40  
163. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 116:01  
164. ellis.lam New Zealand 139:05  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
M.Kietis Latvia Riga dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Moren-o Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Ferreira Miranda Portugal none dnf  
Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tobbeost Sweden IK Ymer dnf