Catching Features

(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 20 2008
Map:/buhalsberget2/events/Buhalsberget!/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:The last course i think,maybe it will come some later if you want! Good luck and hope you have enjoyed my comps!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

109 official (+35 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:03  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:23  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:24  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:31  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:41  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:41  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:41  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:45  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:45  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:46  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:47  *****
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:50  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:51  
16. Aakoo Finland 13:58  
17. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 13:59  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:07  *****
19. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:11  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:12  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:12  
22. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:15  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:20  
24. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:26  
25. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 14:30  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:33  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:33  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:44  
28. sas Norway n/a 14:44  *****
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:49  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 14:53  
32. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:15  *****
33. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:16  
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:22  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 15:23  
36. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 15:32  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:39  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:48  
39. Ben Sand France viking 15:50  
40. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 15:51  
41. m-a Norway kil 15:56  
42. color Switzerland converter 15:57  
43. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:59  
44. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:04  
45. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:08  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:18  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:25  
48. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:42  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:43  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:44  *****
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:57  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:58  
53. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:04  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:08  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 17:21  
56. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:26  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:58  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:01  
59. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:19  
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:29  
61. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 18:45  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:49  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 19:21  
64. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:24  
65. jeb France VSO 19:45  
66. biggins United States CSU 19:51  *****
67. Segisteg Sweden 20:19  *****
68. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 21:06  
69. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:50  
69. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 21:50  
71. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 21:51  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:48  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:05  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 24:29  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:50  
76. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 25:08  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:30  
78. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 26:47  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:19  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:54  
81. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:34  
82. JDP United States QOC 30:49  
83. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:30  
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:29  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:03  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf