Catching Features

[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 07 2013
Close:06:45 Jan 23 2013
Map:/Guilhaumard Est_part1/events/Guilhaumard Est_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Forest sprint. Very detailed map. Check it carefully and don't go straight into the green ;) Have Fun!!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

162 official (+59 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:28  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:14  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:25  
4. jean France VSO 14:46  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:49  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:58  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:57  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:02  *****
10. R.S Italy 16:09  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:41  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:43  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:50  *****
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:01  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:36  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:26  
18. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:57  *****
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:27  *****
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:33  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:42  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:49  *****
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:51  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:56  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:03  *****
26. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 22:13  *****
27. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:23  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:46  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:52  *****
30. gvtoukc France TSN 23:03  
31. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
32. anjo Sweden OK Orion 24:19  
33. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 24:38  *****
34. runit Canada GHO 25:00  
35. color Switzerland converter 25:05  
36. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:27  
37. iansmith United States CSU 25:39  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:49  
39. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 28:17  *****
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:36  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:00  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:05  *****
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 29:58  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:48  *****
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  *****
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:20  
47. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:34  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:22  
49. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 34:18  *****
50. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:02  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:15  
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:48  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:14  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:01  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:08  
56. Lillen Sweden GMOK 39:19  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:20  
58. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:57  
59. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 50:17  
60. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:46  
61. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 55:48  
62. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 56:13  *****
63. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 57:44  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:28  
65. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 65:24  *****
66. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 65:30  *****
67. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 73:07  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 78:16  *****
69. Joacil Brazil CORELE 86:58  
70. BJP United Kingdom QO 95:44  *****
71. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 111:17  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  *****
Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf