Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 8

Open:07:00 Oct 01 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 16 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn8/events/Semesterbyn8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Final stage! Night. Very visible vegetation borders. Good luck and thanks for competing!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

112 official (+22 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:13  *****
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:27  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  *****
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:31  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:34  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:37  
7. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 21:46  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:52  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:53  *****
10. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:11  *****
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:31  
13. Daniels Sweden OL4 22:38  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:49  *****
15. Aakoo Finland 23:08  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:21  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:30  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:30  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:35  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:37  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:44  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:53  *****
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:54  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:59  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:00  
26. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:43  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:51  
28. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:55  
29. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:59  
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:28  
31. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 25:30  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:40  
33. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:07  
34. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:19  
35. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 26:30  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:49  
37. aallas Finland HS 27:01  
38. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 27:25  
39. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 27:47  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:56  *****
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:11  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:00  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:07  
44. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:27  *****
45. Thorne Finland JRV 30:29  *****
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:35  *****
47. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 31:40  
48. Slowfox Sweden 31:43  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:44  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:15  
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:13  
51. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 33:13  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:44  
54. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 34:20  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 35:08  
56. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:49  
57. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:01  
58. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:49  
59. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:02  
60. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 37:39  
61. jonny crickmore Britain SO 38:03  
62. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 38:24  
63. jeb France VSO 38:48  
63. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 38:48  
65. gab France vhso 40:34  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:35  
67. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 43:53  
68. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:22  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 47:00  *****
70. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 47:01  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:27  
72. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 47:57  
73. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 50:47  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 52:47  
75. dre Belgium trol 53:15  
76. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 55:11  
77. barbichou France LIFCO 68:30  
78. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 69:39  
79. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 85:03  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 88:50  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol dnf