Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Prolog

Open:07:00 Jul 14 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 29 2008
Map:/cfbjörketest/events/cfbjörketest/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:A sprint prolog. There will be a pretty long series of comps coming after oringen. The map is just north of Gävle and yes its pretty dense. WT: 12:02
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

237 official (+73 reruns) 24 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:41  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:44  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:18  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:20  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:28  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:28  *****
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:54  
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:58  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:02  
10. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:04  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:07  *****
11. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:07  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:08  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:09  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:17  *****
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:18  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:19  *****
18. Julien_ France COTS 13:20  *****
18. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:20  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 13:20  *****
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:27  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:28  
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:29  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 13:30  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:33  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:40  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:41  
28. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:45  
29. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:46  *****
30. OBT France KLS 13:47  
31. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 13:52  
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:03  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:03  
34. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:04  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:07  *****
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:16  *****
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  *****
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:18  
39. Théo France JOG 14:21  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:29  
41. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:30  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:35  
43. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:40  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:45  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:52  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:55  
46. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 14:55  
48. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:58  
48. William Sweden Saik 14:58  
50. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:59  
51. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:03  
51. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:03  
53. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:04  
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:05  
54. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:05  
56. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:07  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:09  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:18  
59. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:28  
60. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:40  
61. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:55  
62. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:03  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:09  *****
64. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:16  
65. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:20  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:21  *****
67. sas Norway n/a 16:25  
68. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:27  
69. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:39  
70. Segisteg Sweden 16:43  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:44  
72. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:45  *****
73. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 16:56  *****
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:00  
75. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:08  
76. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:11  
77. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:14  
78. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:16  *****
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:19  
80. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:25  *****
81. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:33  
81. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:33  
83. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:36  
84. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:37  
85. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 17:38  
86. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:54  *****
87. color Switzerland converter 18:09  
88. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 18:19  
89. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:26  
90. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
91. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:30  
92. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:40  
93. Mikko Finland 18:49  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:52  
95. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:55  
96. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 18:58  
96. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:58  
98. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:10  
99. Trying Sweden 19:16  
100. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:18  
101. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:20  *****
102. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:31  
103. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:42  
104. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:53  *****
104. thomar_seis Italy TST 19:53  
106. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:08  
107. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 20:16  *****
108. Mogden New Zealand North West 20:34  
109. Blackburn Finland TP 20:36  
110. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:41  
111. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:42  
112. smed Kenya . 20:46  
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:05  
114. dre Belgium trol 21:30  
115. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 21:53  
116. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:06  
117. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 22:23  
117. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 22:23  
119. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:30  
120. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 22:33  
121. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:37  *****
122. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:00  
123. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 23:07  
124. bjorn Monaco ok77 23:15  *****
125. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 23:26  
126. jeb France VSO 23:36  
127. Doogi111 France VASCO 23:45  
128. Tof France Annecy SO 23:51  
129. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 23:52  
130. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:02  
131. gab France vhso 24:07  
132. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:22  
133. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:49  *****
134. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:09  
135. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:15  *****
136. ricardo Italy marathon 25:50  
137. offa Sweden Tuna 25:54  *****
138. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:36  
139. chissick Israel Galilee 27:30  *****
140. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:36  
141. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 27:39  
141. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:39  
143. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 27:51  
144. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:04  *****
145. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 28:10  
146. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:21  
147. Madgic France Cheyres CO 28:23  
148. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:31  
149. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:55  
150. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:09  
151. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:18  
152. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:48  
153. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 31:53  *****
154. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 32:03  
155. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 32:05  
156. Steve Smith United States BAOC 32:39  
157. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 32:50  
158. gvtoukc France TSN 33:03  *****
159. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:24  
160. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 34:06  
161. Rischmal Germany ASG 34:22  
162. TAGP99 Israel mules 34:25  
163. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 35:58  
164. Michael Belgium ARDOC 37:23  
165. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:54  
166. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 39:00  
167. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:32  *****
168. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 41:33  *****
169. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 42:46  *****
170. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 43:12  
171. lombec Belgium pégase 44:48  
172. gorlosky United States NEOC 48:23  *****
173. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 48:46  *****
174. Wetheral England Ebor 50:07  
175. bminot France alco 56:23  *****
176. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 60:24  
177. wejo Sweden Småland 62:04  
178. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 95:02  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  *****
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Ricardo Fernandes Portugal GD4C dnf  *****