Catching Features

[OCAD] Stykketsprinten

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2009
Map:/stykket_west8/events/stykket_west8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:forest sprint from trondheim, comment!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

153 official (+21 reruns) 14 comments

1. Thorne Finland JRV 15:03  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:12  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:15  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:24  *****
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:29  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:32  *****
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:35  *****
8. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:40  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:43  *****
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:58  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:01  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:03  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:06  
15. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 16:13  *****
16. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:17  
17. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:22  *****
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:23  *****
19. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:25  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:25  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:33  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:37  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:48  
24. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:56  *****
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:02  
26. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:03  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:03  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:05  
28. sone Sweden Näset 17:05  
30. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 17:10  *****
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:11  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:14  
33. Axwell FIAV O^2 17:20  *****
33. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:20  *****
35. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:26  
36. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:43  *****
37. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:45  
38. sas Norway n/a 17:49  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:51  
40. Jukkis Finland Classico 18:03  
41. kajari Finland 18:10  
42. smed Kenya . 18:12  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:21  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:25  *****
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:28  
46. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:30  *****
47. Blackburn Finland TP 18:33  
48. color Switzerland converter 18:39  
49. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:44  
50. Daniels Sweden OL4 19:01  
51. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:14  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:17  
53. Jocke78 Sweden 19:21  
54. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 19:29  
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:33  
56. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:36  
57. Mikko Finland 19:37  
58. Ben Sand France viking 19:38  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:43  *****
60. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:44  
61. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:59  *****
62. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 20:02  
63. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:32  
64. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:46  
65. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:49  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:53  
67. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:55  *****
68. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:57  
69. honzau United States SDO 20:59  *****
70. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 21:04  
71. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:06  *****
72. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:10  *****
73. SV Finland VaHa 21:13  
74. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:15  
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:20  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 21:25  
77. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:34  
78. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:39  
79. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:55  
79. A Sweden 21:55  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:06  
82. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:15  
83. William Sweden Saik 22:20  
84. Slowfox Sweden 22:40  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 22:51  *****
86. ewhite United States O-Utah 22:59  
87. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 23:03  
88. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:10  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 24:06  
90. Knuth Norway Byåsen 24:13  *****
90. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 24:13  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:58  
93. Bibilion France Lyon 24:59  
94. flash New Zealand nz 25:16  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:16  
96. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:17  
97. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:33  
98. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:03  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:07  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:15  
101. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 29:20  
102. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:53  *****
103. JH Finland MS Parma 29:58  *****
104. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:42  *****
105. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 31:45  
106. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:05  
107. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 32:07  
108. Banmyra Norway Frol 34:46  
109. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 35:51  *****
110. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 36:35  
111. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 40:41  
112. Archonte France RAID-UP 41:20  *****
113. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 41:23  
114. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 45:11  
115. Linus Sweden 45:30  
116. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 47:27  
117. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 51:36  
118. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 52:58  
119. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 78:25  
120. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 83:27  
121. halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering 99:17  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
M.Kietis Latvia Riga dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Gotlands Bro OK dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Angela Forseille Canada dnf  
Spiffa Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lynsol Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf