Catching Features

Czech selections 2007

Open:08:00 Jul 09 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 16 2007
Map:/CZE2007/events/CZE2007/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Betak
Description:I draw most difficult part of map Krkavec before our selections. We were running middle distance selection for WOC2007 there. I was running without mistake in this part in reality. You can try to do it virtualy... Enjoy it
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

127 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:51  
1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:51  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:05  
4. Aakoo Finland 13:07  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:08  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:10  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:18  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:21  
8. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:21  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:22  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:22  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:30  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:31  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:34  
15. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:43  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:44  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:48  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:50  
19. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:55  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:56  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:57  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:59  *****
23. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:00  *****
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:10  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 14:19  
26. kajari Finland 14:41  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:43  *****
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:43  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:54  
29. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:54  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:55  
32. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:58  
33. Segisteg Sweden 15:02  
34. nighto France COTS 15:04  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:14  *****
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:15  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:26  
38. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:37  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:56  
39. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:56  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:10  
42. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:19  
43. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 16:24  
44. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 16:32  
45. jeb France VSO 16:36  
46. William Sweden Saik 16:39  
47. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:53  
48. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:04  
49. Vairus Latvia Riga 17:16  
50. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 17:25  
51. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:28  
52. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:31  
53. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:36  
54. dre Belgium trol 17:51  
55. olive France esat 17:54  
56. Théo France JOG 17:55  
57. querem France orientalp 18:22  
58. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:24  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:36  
60. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:48  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:57  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:04  
63. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:06  
64. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:32  
65. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
66. Mogden New Zealand North West 20:04  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 20:13  
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:20  
69. peterle Germany Semper O 20:27  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:29  
71. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 20:34  
72. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 20:35  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:35  
74. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:38  
75. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:03  
76. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:17  
77. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:19  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:33  
79. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:36  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:42  
81. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 22:00  
82. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 22:19  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:58  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 24:44  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:48  
86. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:54  
87. PrescotSr United States SMOC 25:02  
88. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:25  
89. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 25:53  
90. Mitsku Finland 26:05  
91. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:28  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:49  
93. freddyg Togo guy 27:12  
94. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:32  
95. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:50  
96. MapRunner Great Britain HH 29:56  
97. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 30:02  
98. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 36:01  
99. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 40:30  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 70:41  
gab France vhso dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf