Catching Features

Upper Ashlandton

Open:07:00 Nov 03 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 10 2006
Map:/rnd-06d216o0e83mfipcea6x85bv9uqmq66mnub0es/events/Upper Ashlandton/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Sheep
Description:........
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

89 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:23  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:39  
5. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:40  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:44  
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 11:50  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:50  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:54  
10. Blackburn Finland TP 11:59  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:00  
11. Run Norway EIF 12:00  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:02  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:05  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:07  
16. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 12:17  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:17  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:19  
19. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:26  
20. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:28  
21. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:36  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:38  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:41  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:41  
25. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:47  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:56  
27. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:18  
28. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:37  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:48  
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
31. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:51  
32. olive France esat 14:01  
33. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:29  
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:31  
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:42  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:46  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:47  
38. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:55  
39. Elise France Scapa Nancy 15:05  
40. Segisteg Sweden 15:08  
41. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 15:09  
42. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 15:16  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:32  
44. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:55  
45. Pim France HVO 16:34  
46. wolfi Austria WAT 16:43  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:45  
48. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 17:55  
49. bzou France Dijon 19:27  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:28  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:53  
52. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 24:54  
53. meike Germany OC Schwaben 26:04  
54. tjafs Norway Fart OK 26:48  
55. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 28:17  
56. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:19  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:20  
58. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 29:58  
59. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:13  
60. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:15  
61. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 45:57  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 49:38  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jørgen Ø Norway Skien OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf