Catching Features

LA MUELA

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2007
Map:/LA MUELA SPA/events/LA MUELA SPA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rafemu_SPAIN
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

106 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:49  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:57  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:00  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:03  
5. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:07  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:09  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:09  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:10  *****
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:20  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:27  
11. Michol Libya 21:34  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:36  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:37  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:37  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:39  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:45  
17. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:48  
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:49  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:53  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:53  
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:00  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:08  
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:08  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:10  *****
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:11  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:12  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:15  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:19  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:22  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:22  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:24  
32. dre Belgium trol 22:33  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 22:36  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:36  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:37  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:39  
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:43  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:47  
39. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:55  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:04  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:05  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:10  
43. xent Finland Kangasala SK 23:18  
44. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:20  *****
45. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 23:22  
46. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 23:32  
46. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:32  
48. Ben Sand France viking 23:37  
49. Sipe Finland HS 23:38  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:49  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:55  
52. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:57  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:58  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 23:58  
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:07  
56. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:26  
57. Steffo Sweden IKHP 24:53  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:54  
58. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:54  
60. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:01  
61. TottaNN Sweden tgok 25:02  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:04  
63. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:16  
64. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:19  
65. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:28  *****
66. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:48  
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
68. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:03  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:04  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:08  *****
71. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:14  
72. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:30  
73. offa Sweden Tuna 26:39  
74. BLegg United States ORCA 26:48  
75. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:49  
76. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:51  
77. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:57  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:01  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:31  
80. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 27:40  
81. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 28:00  
82. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 28:02  
83. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:07  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:13  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 30:25  
86. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:34  
87. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 31:04  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:27  
89. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 31:30  
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:41  
91. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:01  
92. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:13  
93. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:00  
94. Dani D Spain Oros 35:31  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:30  
96. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:36  
97. manuel Spain ALCON 47:59  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf